2015. 06. 20. - BURGER KING Brutálfutás 4.0, döntő          forrás: BSI                      Futónaptár.hu

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Kategória

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

rajtszám
Start#

kat.h.
cat.pos.

1.kör

2.kör

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Szabó Sándor

1993

F2

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Gyula

F

1624

F2/1

00:03:25

00:15:22

00:18:46

00:18:46

2

Czindrity Attila

1990

F2

HUN

Gödöllői EAC

Mogyoród

F

837

F2/2

00:03:25

00:15:55

00:19:19

00:19:19

3

Pintér Balázs

1992

F2

HUN

Penc

F

1074

F2/3

00:04:00

00:16:56

00:20:55

00:20:55

4

Pintér Sándor

1975

F3

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Gödöllő

F

1286

F3/1

00:04:01

00:17:11

00:21:11

00:21:11

5

Somogyi Károly János

1964

F4

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budapest

F

1298

F4/1

00:04:20

00:17:14

00:21:33

00:21:33

6

Bojtor László Tivadar ifj

1988

F2

HUN

HRSE

Debrecen

F

1407

F2/4

00:04:02

00:17:33

00:21:35

00:21:35

7

Kalász Tamás

1990

F2

HUN

Makó

F

1368

F2/5

00:04:02

00:17:52

00:21:53

00:21:53

8

Németh Gergő

2000

F1

HUN

Balatonfüred

F

1073

F1/1

00:04:03

00:18:09

00:22:11

00:22:11

9

Dénes Mátyás

1998

F1

HUN

Kerepes (Szilasliget)

F

1341

F1/2

00:04:17

00:17:55

00:22:12

00:22:12

10

Verb László

1978

F3

HUN

Veszprém

F

888

F3/2

00:04:27

00:17:55

00:22:21

00:22:21

11

Földesi Sándor

1981

F2

HUN

Makó

F

520

F2/6

00:03:59

00:18:23

00:22:22

00:22:22

12

Horváth András

1997

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

1362

F1/3

00:04:09

00:18:15

00:22:24

00:22:24

13

Tamás Krisztián

1976

F3

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

1

F3/3

00:04:20

00:18:06

00:22:26

00:22:26

14

Szabó Dorián

1987

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1344

F2/7

00:03:51

00:18:38

00:22:28

00:22:28

15

Uzsák Ferenc

1988

F2

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1240

F2/8

00:04:05

00:18:42

00:22:46

00:22:46

16

Ambrus Ádám

1985

F2

HUN

Kartal

F

842

F2/9

00:04:04

00:18:54

00:22:57

00:22:57

17

Kiss László

1978

F3

HUN

Csömör Sport

Galgamácsa

F

120

F3/4

00:04:16

00:18:43

00:22:59

00:22:59

18

Palotay Gergő

1983

F2

HUN

Fut a Maros futóklub

Nagymaros

F

1309

F2/10

00:04:28

00:18:33

00:23:00

00:23:00

19

Jónás Gyula

1976

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

1668

F3/5

00:04:24

00:18:38

00:23:01

00:23:01

20

Hidvégi Péter

1974

F3

HUN

Ostoros

F

193

F3/6

00:04:12

00:18:51

00:23:03

00:23:03

21

Balázs István

1988

F2

HUN

UTE

Budapest

F

1526

F2/11

00:04:25

00:18:39

00:23:03

00:23:03

22

Dénes Áron

1994

F2

HUN

Kerepes

F

1342

F2/12

00:04:38

00:18:29

00:23:07

00:23:07

23

Rátkai István

1979

F3

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

1242

F3/7

00:04:27

00:18:42

00:23:08

00:23:08

24

Nieselberger Balázs

1978

F3

HUN

Kaposvár

F

943

F3/8

00:04:20

00:19:04

00:23:24

00:23:24

25

Kékesi Mihály

1959

F4

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

102

F4/2

00:04:15

00:19:15

00:23:30

00:23:30

26

Sándor Gyula

1967

F3

HUN

Salgótarján

F

41

F3/9

00:04:20

00:19:17

00:23:37

00:23:37

27

Kern Bence

1999

F1

HUN

Paks

F

1078

F1/4

00:04:19

00:19:21

00:23:39

00:23:39

28

Lohn Miklós

1956

F4

HUN

Futapest

Budapest

F

404

F4/3

00:04:26

00:19:14

00:23:40

00:23:40

29

Papp Sándor

1970

F3

HUN

Debreceni Rendőr SE

Vámospércs

F

1434

F3/10

00:04:37

00:19:05

00:23:41

00:23:41

30

Jánszki Dániel

1984

F2

HUN

Pilisszentkereszt

F

268

F2/13

00:04:34

00:19:10

00:23:43

00:23:43

31

Beke Béla

1963

F4

HUN

Kecskemét

F

869

F4/4

00:04:40

00:19:06

00:23:46

00:23:46

32

Anker, Robert

1981

F2

GER

Budapest

F

1335

F2/14

00:04:30

00:19:38

00:24:08

00:24:08

33

Tóth Bence

1987

F2

HUN

Szombathely

F

1684

F2/15

00:04:09

00:20:00

00:24:09

00:24:09

34

Földesi Csaba

1973

F3

HUN

Makó

F

518

F3/11

00:04:14

00:20:03

00:24:17

00:24:17

35

Bedecs Ádám

1994

F2

HUN

Győr

F

163

F2/16

00:04:16

00:20:03

00:24:19

00:24:19

36

Leskó Márk

1989

F2

HUN

Szolnok

F

1680

F2/17

00:04:35

00:19:49

00:24:24

00:24:24

37

Lontai Levente

1989

F2

HUN

Budakalász

F

209

F2/18

00:04:46

00:19:42

00:24:28

00:24:28

38

Pásztor Szilárd

2001

F1

HUN

Nyáregyháza

F

1245

F1/5

00:04:33

00:19:59

00:24:31

00:24:31

39

Lendvai Zsolt

1974

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

815

F3/12

00:04:37

00:20:06

00:24:43

00:24:43

40

Nagy Gábor

1985

F2

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budapest

F

308

F2/19

00:04:44

00:20:03

00:24:47

00:24:47

41

Dénes Csaba

1970

F3

HUN

Kerepes (Szilasliget)

F

355

F3/13

00:04:57

00:19:54

00:24:51

00:24:51

42

Horváth Csongor

1995

F2

HUN

Dragon Aqua SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1303

F2/20

00:04:37

00:20:16

00:24:52

00:24:52

1

Boros Nikolett

1983

N2

HUN

Dragon Aqua SE

Székesfehérvár

N

1260

N2/1

00:04:39

00:20:20

00:24:58

00:24:58

43

Lippai Balázs

1995

F2

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

408

F2/21

00:04:33

00:20:33

00:25:06

00:25:06

44

Buvár Attila

1979

F3

HUN

Marosmenti SE

Makó

F

210

F3/14

00:04:34

00:20:36

00:25:09

00:25:09

45

Szőllős Gábor

1996

F2

HUN

Lőrinci

F

1038

F2/22

00:04:28

00:21:00

00:25:27

00:25:27

46

Kardoss Lóránt Imre

1973

F3

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

F

1267

F3/15

00:05:13

00:20:29

00:25:42

00:25:42

47

Kovács Krisztián

1998

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

1046

F1/6

00:04:39

00:21:14

00:25:52

00:25:52

48

Lengyel Tibor

1962

F4

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

148

F4/5

00:05:11

00:20:43

00:25:53

00:25:53

49

Sövegjártó Etele

1970

F3

HUN

Veszprém

F

229

F3/16

00:04:57

00:21:06

00:26:02

00:26:02

2

Veres Csilla

1973

N3

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Monor

N

1282

N3/1

00:04:52

00:21:15

00:26:06

00:26:06

50

Ország Dániel

1998

F1

HUN

Ikarus Atlétikai BSE

Budapest

F

844

F1/7

00:04:34

00:21:36

00:26:10

00:26:10

3

Darázs-Horváth Zsófia

1988

N2

HUN

Budapest

N

917

N2/2

00:04:57

00:21:16

00:26:13

00:26:13

51

Horváth József

1965

F3

HUN

Dragon Aqua SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1274

F3/17

00:04:41

00:21:36

00:26:17

00:26:17

52

Dorogi Simon

1975

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

574

F3/18

00:04:50

00:21:27

00:26:17

00:26:17

53

Rokolya Tibor

1962

F4

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Szabadbattyán

F

150

F4/6

00:04:46

00:21:35

00:26:20

00:26:20

54

Albert Attila

1978

F3

HUN

AEGON Futókör

Budapest

F

208

F3/19

00:04:55

00:21:29

00:26:23

00:26:23

4

Sebestyén Tímea

1978

N3

HUN

FUTAPEST KLUB

Budapest

N

1270

N3/2

00:05:05

00:21:21

00:26:25

00:26:25

5

Maklári-Papp Judit dr.

1973

N3

HUN

Gödöllő

N

832

N3/3

00:05:03

00:21:24

00:26:26

00:26:26

55

Pásztor József

1956

F4

HUN

Sajókaza

F

1276

F4/7

00:04:53

00:22:01

00:26:53

00:26:53

56

Demcsák Zoltán

1962

F4

HUN

Pulzus Szeged Futóklub SE

Szeged

F

1388

F4/8

00:05:03

00:21:58

00:27:01

00:27:01

6

Hideg Zsófia

1998

N1

HUN

Kaposvár

N

1006

N1/1

00:05:00

00:22:16

00:27:15

00:27:15

57

Krizsán László

1973

F3

HUN

Pilis

F

1679

F3/20

00:04:51

00:22:29

00:27:20

00:27:20

58

Háry Péter

1976

F3

HUN

Masterfield Oktatóközpont

Budapest

F

47

F3/21

00:05:15

00:22:08

00:27:23

00:27:23

59

Soltész János

1970

F3

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

76

F3/22

00:05:15

00:22:16

00:27:30

00:27:30

60

Tiger Zoltán

1977

F3

HUN

Szolnoki HSE

Szolnok

F

130

F3/23

00:04:55

00:22:40

00:27:35

00:27:35

7

Horváth Anikó

1997

N1

HUN

Szombathely

N

1056

N1/2

00:05:20

00:22:17

00:27:36

00:27:36

8

Gencsi Anita

1989

N2

HUN

Ráckeve

N

786

N2/3

00:05:00

00:22:37

00:27:36

00:27:36

9

Rácz Katalin

1975

N3

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

N

149

N3/4

00:05:02

00:23:07

00:28:08

00:28:08

10

Tima Krisztina

1981

N2

HUN

Tata

N

1071

N2/4

00:05:19

00:22:55

00:28:14

00:28:14

11

Kalydy Vivien

1991

N2

HUN

Budapest

N

1623

N2/5

00:05:17

00:23:15

00:28:31

00:28:31

12

Kéri Veronika

1985

N2

HUN

Gödöllő

N

833

N2/6

00:05:11

00:23:28

00:28:38

00:28:38

13

Mizsér Fruzsina

1988

N2

HUN

Budapest

N

1209

N2/7

00:05:02

00:23:47

00:28:49

00:28:49

14

Szabó Gabriella

1983

N2

HUN

Kecskemét

N

726

N2/8

00:05:03

00:23:52

00:28:55

00:28:55

15

Reiman Katalin

1960

N4

HUN

Budapest

N

153

N4/1

00:05:32

00:23:26

00:28:58

00:28:58

16

Szabados Szilvia

1988

N2

HUN

Kerpen

N

634

N2/9

00:05:06

00:23:57

00:29:02

00:29:02

17

Bíró Dóra

1992

N2

HUN

Pincehely

N

1354

N2/10

00:05:14

00:23:52

00:29:05

00:29:05

18

Benedekné Hrazdira Beáta Erzsébet

1977

N3

HUN

Tárnok Sprint SE

Tököl

N

1249

N3/5

00:05:35

00:24:01

00:29:36

00:29:36

19

Halász Krisztina

1972

N3

HUN

Szeged

N

402

N3/6

00:05:21

00:24:26

00:29:46

00:29:46

20

Józsa Dorottya

1977

N3

HUN

Budapest

N

409

N3/7

00:05:25

00:24:37

00:30:01

00:30:01

21

Kaló Szilvia

1975

N3

HUN

Százhalombatta

N

1492

N3/8

00:05:08

00:25:18

00:30:26

00:30:26

22

Kövesdiné Flaisz Krisztina

1978

N3

HUN

Sükösd

N

960

N3/9

00:05:51

00:24:58

00:30:48

00:30:48

23

Bartha Judit

1986

N2

HUN

ZMNE

Debrecen

N

659

N2/11

00:05:18

00:25:57

00:31:15

00:31:15

24

Gyarmati Gréta

1993

N2

HUN

Kunszentmárton

N

780

N2/12

00:05:30

00:26:08

00:31:37

00:31:37

25

Czére-Réti Gabriella dr.

1982

N2

HUN

Debrecen

N

851

N2/13

00:06:03

00:25:39

00:31:42

00:31:42

26

Lippai Réka

2002

N1

HUN

FTC

Budapest

N

407

N1/3

00:05:54

00:25:58

00:31:52

00:31:52

27

Hegyiné Tóth Noémi

1963

N4

HUN

Rácalmás

N

1369

N4/2

00:05:59

00:25:58

00:31:56

00:31:56

28

Kenéz Anita

1985

N2

HUN

Marosmenti Mocorgók

Makó

N

390

N2/14

00:05:47

00:26:17

00:32:04

00:32:04

 

 

2015. 06. 20. - BURGER KING Brutálfutás 4.0 előfutamok összesítve   1-200-ig

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Kategória

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

rajtszám
Start#

kat.h.
cat.pos.

1.kör

2.kör

3.kör

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Szabó Sándor

1993

F2

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Gyula

F

1624

F2/1

00:03:23

00:08:40

00:16:10

00:28:12

00:28:12

2

Czindrity Attila

1990

F2

HUN

Gödöllői EAC

Mogyoród

F

837

F2/2

00:04:02

00:09:13

00:17:29

00:35:44

00:30:44

3

Pintér Sándor

1975

F3

HUN

Pénzügyőr SE

Gödöllő

F

1286

F3/1

00:04:09

00:09:39

00:18:19

00:32:07

00:32:07

4

Pintér Balázs

1992

F2

HUN

Penc

F

1074

F2/3

00:04:25

00:09:43

00:18:13

00:37:22

00:32:21

5

Bojtor László Tivadar ifj

1988

F2

HUN

HRSE

Debrecen

F

1407

F2/4

00:04:06

00:09:52

00:19:07

00:33:05

00:33:05

6

Németh Gergő

2000

F1

HUN

Balatonfüred

F

1073

F1/1

00:03:59

00:09:57

00:19:22

00:33:17

00:33:17

7

Jónás Gyula

1976

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

1668

F3/2

00:04:12

00:10:16

00:18:52

00:33:19

00:33:19

8

Somogyi Károly János

1964

F4

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budapest

F

1298

F4/1

00:04:38

00:09:53

00:19:02

00:38:33

00:33:32

9

Kovács Dénes

1991

F2

HUN

Komárom

F

826

F2/5

00:04:34

00:10:04

00:18:56

00:33:33

00:33:33

10

Kalász Tamás

1990

F2

HUN

Makó

F

1368

F2/6

00:04:15

00:10:07

00:19:19

00:33:40

00:33:40

11

Tamás Krisztián

1976

F3

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

Budapest

F

1

F3/3

00:04:28

00:10:06

00:19:09

00:33:42

00:33:42

12

Palotay Gergő

1983

F2

HUN

Fut a Maros futóklub

Nagymaros

F

1309

F2/7

00:04:23

00:10:30

00:19:02

00:38:55

00:33:54

13

Őry István

1988

F2

HUN

VEDAC

Zámoly

F

1603

F2/8

00:04:19

00:10:16

00:19:23

00:33:57

00:33:57

14

Dénes Mátyás

1998

F1

HUN

Kerepes (Szilasliget)

F

1341

F1/2

00:04:22

00:10:16

00:19:40

00:34:17

00:34:17

15

Nieselberger Balázs

1978

F3

HUN

Kaposvár

F

943

F3/4

00:04:22

00:10:13

00:19:46

00:34:19

00:34:19

16

Uzsák Ferenc

1988

F2

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1240

F2/9

00:04:32

00:10:36

00:19:20

00:39:27

00:34:27

17

Hidvégi Péter

1974

F3

HUN

Ostoros

F

193

F3/5

00:04:17

00:10:23

00:19:51

00:34:30

00:34:30

18

Rátkai István

1979

F3

HUN

Székesfehérvár

F

1242

F3/6

00:04:36

00:10:19

00:19:40

00:39:35

00:34:35

19

Lippai Balázs

1995

F2

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

408

F2/10

00:03:59

00:10:30

00:20:12

00:34:40

00:34:40

20

Sándor Gyula

1967

F3

HUN

Salgótarján

F

41

F3/7

00:04:28

00:10:36

00:19:40

00:34:43

00:34:43

21

Kern Bence

1999

F1

HUN

Paks

F

1078

F1/3

00:04:05

00:10:29

00:20:16

00:34:49

00:34:49

22

Papp Sándor

1970

F3

HUN

Debreceni Rendőr SE

Vámospércs

F

1434

F3/8

00:04:25

00:10:39

00:19:47

00:34:51

00:34:51

23

Szabó Dorián

1987

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1344

F2/11

00:03:59

00:10:48

00:20:14

00:40:01

00:35:00

24

Földesi Sándor

1981

F2

HUN

Makó

F

520

F2/12

00:04:31

00:10:40

00:19:50

00:40:00

00:35:00

25

Dénes Áron

1994

F2

HUN

Kerepes

F

1342

F2/13

00:04:44

00:10:37

00:19:45

00:35:05

00:35:05

26

Leskó Márk

1989

F2

HUN

Szolnok

F

1680

F2/14

00:04:24

00:10:31

00:20:15

00:40:11

00:35:10

27

Horváth András

1997

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

1362

F1/4

00:04:16

00:10:52

00:20:06

00:35:13

00:35:13

28

Kalmár N. László

1974

F3

HUN

Telki

F

36

F3/9

00:04:51

00:10:43

00:19:48

00:35:21

00:35:21

29

Kiss Ádám

1996

F2

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

1377

F2/15

00:04:07

00:10:27

00:20:51

00:35:24

00:35:24

30

Kiss László

1978

F3

HUN

Csömör Sport

Galgamácsa

F

120

F3/10

00:04:04

00:10:56

00:20:34

00:35:33

00:35:33

31

Buvár Attila

1979

F3

HUN

Marosmenti

Makó

F

210

F3/11

00:04:13

00:10:51

00:20:32

00:35:36

00:35:36

32

Bedecs Ádám

1994

F2

HUN

Győr

F

163

F2/16

00:04:32

00:10:39

00:20:27

00:35:36

00:35:36

33

Bozsik József

1976

F3

HUN

Triton Triatlon Hatvan

Hatvan

F

206

F3/12

00:04:27

00:10:50

00:20:21

00:35:38

00:35:38

34

Pásztor Szilárd

2001

F1

HUN

Nyáregyháza

F

1245

F1/5

00:04:42

00:10:45

00:20:16

00:35:42

00:35:42

35

Tóth Marcell

2003

F1

HUN

Budaörs

F

1325

F1/6

00:04:36

00:10:43

00:20:25

00:40:43

00:35:43

36

Hajnal István

1976

F3

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Úrhida

F

1243

F3/13

00:05:02

00:10:55

00:19:49

00:40:46

00:35:46

37

Tóth Bence

1987

F2

HUN

Szombathely

F

1684

F2/17

00:04:24

00:10:56

00:20:27

00:40:48

00:35:47

38

Jánszki Dániel

1984

F2

HUN

Pilisszentkereszt

F

268

F2/18

00:04:34

00:10:56

00:20:21

00:40:49

00:35:49

39

Kékesi Mihály

1959

F4

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

102

F4/2

00:04:38

00:10:53

00:20:25

00:40:55

00:35:55

40

Sebhelyi Sándor

1977

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

628

F3/14

00:00:37

00:12:12

00:23:07

00:40:55

00:35:55

41

Nagy Gábor

1985

F2

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budapest

F

308

F2/19

00:04:35

00:10:56

00:20:26

00:40:57

00:35:56

42

Kentes Péter

1981

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

125

F2/20

00:05:10

00:10:49

00:20:07

00:36:05

00:36:05

43

Gyallai Krisztián

1985

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1406

F2/21

00:04:22

00:11:14

00:20:38

00:41:13

00:36:12

44

Lohn Miklós

1956

F4

HUN

Futapest

Budapest

F

404

F4/3

00:04:33

00:11:15

00:20:29

00:41:15

00:36:15

45

Verb László

1978

F3

HUN

Veszprém

F

888

F3/15

00:04:44

00:10:54

00:20:38

00:36:15

00:36:15

46

Gál, Sándor

1996

F2

ROM

Postás SE

Budapest

F

1544

F2/22

00:04:44

00:10:54

00:20:40

00:36:17

00:36:17

47

Kentes Zoltán

1986

F2

HUN

Maklár

F

126

F2/23

00:05:11

00:10:48

00:20:19

00:36:17

00:36:17

48

Balázs István

1988

F2

HUN

UTE

Budapest

F

1526

F2/24

00:04:38

00:11:35

00:20:09

00:41:23

00:36:22

49

Szőllős Gábor

1996

F2

HUN

Lőrinci

F

1038

F2/25

00:04:06

00:11:03

00:21:18

00:36:26

00:36:26

50

Kovács Krisztián

1998

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

1046

F1/7

00:04:12

00:11:01

00:21:22

00:36:34

00:36:34

51

Lontai Levente

1989

F2

HUN

Budakalász

F

209

F2/26

00:04:46

00:10:38

00:21:11

00:36:34

00:36:34

52

Szerdahelyi Gábor

1970

F3

HUN

Jászberényi Triatlon

Jászberény

F

360

F3/16

00:04:53

00:11:05

00:20:40

00:36:36

00:36:36

53

Monori András

1972

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

1587

F3/17

00:04:37

00:11:20

00:20:43

00:36:38

00:36:38

54

Ambrus Ádám

1985

F2

HUN

Kartal

F

842

F2/27

00:04:33

00:11:07

00:21:05

00:41:44

00:36:44

55

Anker, Robert

1981

F2

GER

Budapest

F

1335

F2/28

00:04:47

00:11:13

00:20:46

00:36:45

00:36:45

1

Boros Nikolett

1983

N2

HUN

Dragon Aqua SE

Székesfehérvár

N

1260

N2/1

00:04:42

00:11:06

00:21:01

00:36:48

00:36:48

56

Bátor József

1985

F2

HUN

Farmos

F

1395

F2/29

00:05:08

00:11:05

00:20:36

00:36:49

00:36:49

57

Horváth Csongor

1995

F2

HUN

Dragon Aqua SE

Székesfehérvár

F

1303

F2/30

00:04:14

00:11:12

00:21:26

00:36:51

00:36:51

58

Lendvai Zsolt

1974

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

815

F3/18

00:04:48

00:11:13

00:20:51

00:36:51

00:36:51

59

Szabó Alex

1987

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1345

F2/31

00:04:08

00:11:25

00:21:21

00:41:54

00:36:53

60

Beke Béla

1963

F4

HUN

Kecskemét

F

869

F4/4

00:05:03

00:11:21

00:20:43

00:42:07

00:37:06

61

Pál Dávid

1995

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

49

F2/32

00:05:41

00:10:51

00:20:36

00:37:06

00:37:06

62

Maafi Dávid

1996

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1550

F2/33

00:04:23

00:11:04

00:21:42

00:37:09

00:37:09

63

Mándi Gábor

1987

F2

HUN

Karcag

F

108

F2/34

00:04:33

00:11:04

00:21:34

00:37:10

00:37:10

64

Ország Dániel

1998

F1

HUN

Ikarus Atlétikai BSE

Budapest

F

844

F1/8

00:04:12

00:11:23

00:21:37

00:37:11

00:37:11

65

Steiner Péter

1974

F3

HUN

Fertőszentmiklós

F

71

F3/19

00:04:31

00:11:27

00:21:16

00:37:12

00:37:12

66

Suhai Ferenc Imre dr.

1987

F2

HUN

Zugflow

Budapest

F

260

F2/35

00:04:19

00:11:32

00:21:25

00:37:15

00:37:15

67

Kardoss Lóránt Imre

1973

F3

HUN

Szaratov II. Klub

Tura

F

1267

F3/20

00:05:23

00:11:05

00:20:48

00:42:15

00:37:15

68

Siki Gergely

1985

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

739

F2/36

00:04:48

00:11:22

00:21:11

00:37:20

00:37:20

69

Pintér Bálint

1992

F2

HUN

UTE

Budapest

F

1527

F2/37

00:04:38

00:11:40

00:21:06

00:42:23

00:37:22

70

Marcsok Márton

1994

F2

HUN

Piliny

F

845

F2/38

00:03:58

00:11:21

00:22:08

00:37:26

00:37:26

71

Muskovics Endre

1982

F2

HUN

Tárnok

F

436

F2/39

00:05:23

00:11:14

00:20:53

00:37:29

00:37:29

72

Földesi Csaba

1973

F3

HUN

Makó

F

518

F3/21

00:04:37

00:11:26

00:21:29

00:42:30

00:37:30

73

Papp Ferenc

1980

F2

HUN

FutaPécs SE

Pécs (Vasas)

F

1361

F2/40

00:04:23

00:11:51

00:21:18

00:37:31

00:37:31

74

Soltész János

1970

F3

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

76

F3/22

00:04:52

00:11:21

00:21:20

00:37:32

00:37:32

75

Jánszki Norbert

1984

F2

HUN

Pilisszentkereszt

F

269

F2/41

00:04:42

00:11:27

00:21:38

00:42:46

00:37:46

76

Palásthy Levente

1998

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

578

F1/9

00:04:45

00:11:48

00:21:16

00:42:48

00:37:48

77

Csóka, Tamás

1980

F3

SVK

Zlaté Klasy

F

123

F3/23

00:04:54

00:11:28

00:21:32

00:42:53

00:37:53

78

Zvara Levente

2001

F1

HUN

Szarvas

F

1042

F1/10

00:04:19

00:11:36

00:21:59

00:37:54

00:37:54

79

Takács Gábor

1983

F2

HUN

Dunaújváros

F

79

F2/42

00:05:03

00:11:04

00:21:49

00:37:54

00:37:54

80

Csányi Szilveszter

1976

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

382

F3/24

00:05:04

00:11:37

00:21:18

00:42:59

00:37:58

81

Pacskó Szabolcs

1989

F2

HUN

Szekszárd

F

633

F2/43

00:04:13

00:11:23

00:22:24

00:37:59

00:37:59

82

Sándor Mátyás

1997

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

723

F2/44

00:04:54

00:11:18

00:21:49

00:38:00

00:38:00

83

Nagy Attila

1980

F2

HUN

Chilli Sport

Debrecen

F

128

F2/45

00:04:46

00:11:17

00:22:00

00:38:02

00:38:02

84

Kozma Tamás

1975

F3

HUN

Győr

F

604

F3/25

00:05:00

00:11:21

00:21:43

00:38:03

00:38:03

85

Dénes Csaba

1970

F3

HUN

Kerepes (Szilasliget)

F

355

F3/26

00:05:10

00:11:09

00:21:46

00:38:04

00:38:04

86

Moldován Ákos

1989

F2

HUN

Gödöllő

F

592

F2/46

00:04:41

00:11:31

00:21:58

00:43:09

00:38:09

87

Sebők Dávid

1989

F2

HUN

Gödöllő

F

843

F2/47

00:05:05

00:11:30

00:21:35

00:43:09

00:38:09

88

Lengyel Tibor

1962

F4

HUN

Honvéd Szondi SE

Székesfehérvár

F

148

F4/5

00:05:05

00:11:42

00:21:23

00:43:10

00:38:10

89

Fogarasi Daniel

1987

F2

HUN

Solymár

F

537

F2/48

00:04:42

00:11:26

00:22:08

00:38:15

00:38:15

90

Hüttner Gábor dr.

1969

F3

HUN

Hatvan

F

169

F3/27

00:04:37

00:11:24

00:22:18

00:38:18

00:38:18

91

Dénes Domonkos

1996

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

429

F2/49

00:04:55

00:11:30

00:21:54

00:38:18

00:38:18

92

Tüzekker Ádám

1994

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

1648

F2/50

00:04:40

00:11:36

00:22:09

00:43:27

00:38:24

93

Krizsán László

1973

F3

HUN

Pilis

F

1679

F3/28

00:04:47

00:11:20

00:22:17

00:38:24

00:38:24

94

Hajdú Levente

1982

F2

HUN

Kővágószőlős

F

824

F2/51

00:05:11

00:11:38

00:21:37

00:38:24

00:38:24

95

Sivák Szilárd

2001

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

619

F1/11

00:05:21

00:11:37

00:21:29

00:38:26

00:38:26

96

Sövegjártó Etele

1970

F3

HUN

Veszprém

F

229

F3/29

00:04:55

00:11:31

00:22:09

00:38:35

00:38:35

97

Prepszl Máté

2001

F1

HUN

Budapest

F

83

F1/12

00:04:41

00:12:12

00:21:45

00:38:36

00:38:36

98

Tóth Arnold

1979

F3

HUN

Gyöngyöshalász

F

262

F3/30

00:05:37

00:11:50

00:21:11

00:38:37

00:38:37

99

Karlovitz Máté

1975

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

643

F3/31

00:05:25

00:11:38

00:21:35

00:38:37

00:38:37

100

Szlobodnik Balázs

1993

F2

HUN

Vác

F

543

F2/52

00:04:32

00:11:56

00:22:13

00:38:39

00:38:39

101

Bakos Szasa

1981

F2

HUN

Győr

F

1528

F2/53

00:04:47

00:11:54

00:22:00

00:38:40

00:38:40

2

Sebestyén Tímea

1978

N3

HUN

FUTAPEST KLUB

Budapest

N

1270

N3/1

00:04:47

00:11:45

00:22:12

00:38:43

00:38:43

102

Garai Bence

1991

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

729

F2/54

00:04:35

00:11:42

00:22:27

00:38:43

00:38:43

103

Bíró Gábor

1982

F2

HUN

Kecskemét

F

405

F2/55

00:04:49

00:11:55

00:22:03

00:38:46

00:38:46

104

Lakatos Kirill Zolta

2000

F1

HUN

Törökszentmiklós

F

1034

F1/13

00:05:37

00:11:29

00:21:45

00:38:50

00:38:50

105

Dudás József

1967

F3

HUN

BKV Előre SC

Budakalász

F

1537

F3/32

00:04:28

00:12:01

00:22:22

00:38:50

00:38:50

106

Horváth Tamás

1974

F3

HUN

Jánossomorja (Mosonszentjános)

F

1037

F3/33

00:04:42

00:11:56

00:22:19

00:38:56

00:38:56

107

Dudás Csaba

1974

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

1639

F3/34

00:05:06

00:12:11

00:21:43

00:38:59

00:38:59

108

Horváth Angelus Péter

1974

F3

HUN

Gróf Hadik A. HSE

Budapest

F

595

F3/35

00:00:33

00:13:15

00:25:14

00:44:01

00:39:01

109

Papp Ferenc

1980

F2

HUN

Pécs-Vasas

F

1672

F2/56

00:04:45

00:11:54

00:22:23

00:39:02

00:39:02

110

Krupa Róbert ifj

1995

F2

HUN

Jászberény

F

80

F2/57

00:05:25

00:11:12

00:22:26

00:44:02

00:39:02

111

Garami Gergely

1997

F2

HUN

Maglód

F

1551

F2/58

00:04:37

00:12:39

00:21:50

00:39:05