Stinatz- 20. Int. Halbmarathon - 2015-08-08

 

 

 

Rang

Stnr

Name

Jg.

NAT

Verein/Ort

Klasse

Kl-Rg.

Rd-1

Rd-2

Rd-3

Rd-4

Rd-5

Brutto/Rg.

Netto

km/h

min/km

 

  

1

2

Chege Geoffrey-Githuku

90


KEN

Run2gether

M-H

1

13:09

13:36

13:26

14:03

14:20

1:08:35/1.

1:08:35

18.46

3:15

  

2

3

Kosgei John-Kiprop

96


KEN

Run2gether

M-Jun

1

13:08

13:40

14:14

14:28

14:42

1:10:15/2.

1:10:14

18.02

3:20

  

3

51

Neumüller Johann

86


AUT

RC Friedberg Pinggau

M-H

2

15:15

15:31

15:56

15:45

15:57

1:18:26/3.

1:18:25

16.14

3:43

   

4

91

Eberdorfer Christian

73


AUT

OSC Treksta Austria

M-40

1

15:14

15:31

15:59

16:19

16:16

1:19:21/4.

1:19:20

15.96

3:46

  

5

101

Glaser Robert

68


AUT

ULC Klosterneuburg Road Runners

M-45

1

15:22

15:59

16:13

16:26

16:36

1:20:39/5.

1:20:38

15.7

3:49

  

6

86

Kakas Tibor

78


SVK

Velky Biel

M-35

1

15:24

16:21

16:49

16:27

16:56

1:22:02/6.

1:21:59

15.44

3:53

   

7

35

Weixelbaum Franz

80


AUT

SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St. Margarethen

M-35

2

15:18

16:18

16:56

17:02

17:32

1:23:10/7.

1:23:08

15.23

3:56

   

8

105

Wieser Andreas

83


AUT

OSC Treksta Austria

M-30

1

16:47

17:20

17:47

16:44

16:28

1:25:13/8.

1:25:09

14.87

4:02

  

9

43

Tobler Rudolf

62


AUT

Ltc Seewinkel

M-50

1

16:28

17:21

17:13

17:38

17:37

1:26:21/9.

1:26:20

14.66

4:06

   

10

95

Jaidhauser Emil

67


AUT

LC Mank

M-45

2

15:58

16:52

17:31

17:48

18:25

1:26:37/10.

1:26:37

14.61

4:06

  

11

315

Luef Manuel

81


AUT

MSC Rogner Bad Blumau

M-30

2

16:25

17:01

17:43

17:42

18:02

1:26:57/11.

1:26:55

14.56

4:07

  

12

28

Donabaum Ferdinand

83


AUT

LC St. Pölten

M-30

3

17:02

17:25

17:47

17:54

17:37

1:27:51/12.

1:27:48

14.42

4:10

   

13

66

Handler Michael, Mag. (FH)

83


AUT

SV Raibau

M-30

4

16:22

17:04

17:33

18:21

18:34

1:28:01/13.

1:27:56

14.4

4:10

  

14

44

Deutsch Christian, DI (FH)

74


AUT

dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld

M-40

2

16:56

17:18

17:31

17:35

19:02

1:28:29/14.

1:28:25

14.32

4:11

  

15

303

Nagy Gabor

78


HUN

SZOESE

M-35

3

16:32

17:15

17:44

18:27

18:35

1:28:40/15.

1:28:36

14.29

4:12

   

16

83

Kalleitner Robert

72


AUT

SV St. Margarethen

M-40

3

17:19

17:37

17:51

18:17

18:05

1:29:17/16.

1:29:11

14.19

4:14

  

17

46

Grill Marco, Mag.iur.

75


AUT

Buch-St.Magdalena

M-40

4

16:57

17:57

18:26

18:41

18:11

1:30:15/17.

1:30:14

14.03

4:17

  

18

129

Mravlje Neza

79


SLO

AD Kronos

W-35

1

18:33

18:29

18:14

17:43

17:16

1:30:22/18.

1:30:17

14.02

4:17

  

19

128

Frimozic Lojze

69


SLO

Zabnica

M-45

3

18:33

18:29

18:15

17:42

17:24

1:30:30/19.

1:30:26

14

4:17

  

20

139

Sifkovits Ewald

65


AUT

LC TIGER Stinatz

M-50

2

17:49

17:58

18:22

18:14

18:07

1:30:48/21.

1:30:31

13.98

4:17

  

21

133

Wagner Michael

82


AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-30

5

17:13

17:48

18:24

18:38

18:28

1:30:34/20.

1:30:34

13.98

4:18

  

22

115

Cambal Peter

82


SVK

My Vieme Preco...

M-30

6

17:08

17:46

18:29

18:32

19:16

1:31:17/22.

1:31:13

13.88

4:19

  

23

124

Toth Harald

86


AUT

Rotes Kreuz OP

M-H

3

17:05

18:09

18:40

19:04

18:42

1:31:45/23.

1:31:42

13.8

4:21

  

24

16

Horvath Tamas

69


HUN

SÜN TEAM Sopron

M-45

4

17:02

17:56

18:35

19:14

18:58

1:31:50/24.

1:31:47

13.79

4:21

  

25

68

Gyorgy Czili

79


HUN

Sümeg

M-35

4

17:48

18:14

18:31

18:42

18:33

1:31:53/25.

1:31:50

13.78

4:21

  

26

87

Horváth Zoltán

80


HUN

Sümeg

M-35

5

17:48

18:14

18:30

18:42

18:47

1:32:07/26.

1:32:03

13.75

4:22

  

27

103

Baumgartner Otmar, Dipl.-Ing

63


AUT

UAB Athletics

M-50

3

17:18

18:24

19:12

19:26

19:02

1:33:27/27.

1:33:24

13.55

4:26

  

28

71

Lang Winfried, Mag.

57


AUT

FC Donald

M-55

1

17:51

18:36

18:48

19:07

19:10

1:33:37/28.

1:33:34

13.53

4:26

  

29

314

Ernst Hubert 

55


AUT

FC Donald

M-60

1

17:55

18:31

18:48

19:09

19:10

1:33:39/29.

1:33:34

13.53

4:26

  

30

97

Sallegger Siegfried

67


AUT

USV St Jakob im Walde

M-45

5

18:29

18:47

18:58

19:09

18:34

1:34:06/30.

1:34:00

13.47

4:27

  

31

63

Brottrager Johann

63


AUT

MSC Rognerbad Blumau

M-50

4

17:25

18:34

18:48

19:34

19:42

1:34:08/31.

1:34:06

13.45

4:28

  

32

76

Takacs Laszlo

80


HUN

Keszthely

M-35

6

18:36

18:58

19:02

19:21

18:50

1:35:04/32.

1:34:49

13.35

4:30

   

33

102

Körner Alexander

77


AUT

Anti Aging Runners

M-35

7

18:07

19:07

19:17

19:36

19:08

1:35:20/33.

1:35:16

13.29

4:31

   

34

99

Hollaus Anita

79


AUT

LC Mank

W-35

2

18:52

19:27

19:34

19:12

18:31

1:35:40/34.

1:35:37

13.24

4:32

  

35

52

Wolf Johannes

65


AUT

Bewegungsarena Stegersbach

M-50

5

18:04

18:40

19:14

19:36

20:20

1:36:00/35.

1:35:56

13.19

4:33

  

36

131

Kleemann Josef

68


AUT

SV Riveg Lunz

M-45

6

17:02

18:05

19:17

20:35

21:19

1:36:22/36.

1:36:19

13.14

4:34

  

37

89

Kroyer Richard

69


AUT

Uttb

M-45

7

17:55

18:53

19:13

20:00

20:18

1:36:34/37.

1:36:21

13.14

4:34

  

38

304

Szabo Zoltan

78


HUN

Szombathely

M-35

8

18:42

19:27

19:41

19:45

19:52

1:37:35/38.

1:37:30

12.98

4:37

  

39

25

Gruber Andreas

84


AUT

Hsv

M-30

7

18:32

19:01

19:23

20:06

20:29

1:37:38/39.

1:37:32

12.98

4:37

  

40

117

Fabsits Rudolf, Ing.

73


AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-40

5

19:23

19:28

19:21

19:36

20:20

1:38:20/40.

1:38:10

12.89

4:39

  

41

92

Kandlhofer Josef, Mag.

73


AUT

Wien

M-40

6

18:22

20:03

20:21

20:03

19:36

1:38:32/41.

1:38:26

12.86

4:40

  

42

100

Muik Dieter

73


AUT

LC Mank

M-40

7

18:53

19:42

19:59

20:37

19:20

1:38:36/42.

1:38:33

12.84

4:40

  

43

70

Gröller Siegfried

64


AUT

Königsdorf Berg Runners

M-50

6

19:01

19:43

19:47

20:10

20:09

1:39:02/44.

1:38:53

12.8

4:41

  

44

31

Stangl Dieter

86


AUT

HSV Marathon Wiener Neustadt

M-H

4

18:20

19:33

19:59

20:38

20:22

1:38:57/43.

1:38:54

12.8

4:41

  

45

37

Leskovsky Milan

65


AUT

Dj Lesky

M-50

7

18:11

19:24

20:15

20:48

20:58

1:39:42/45.

1:39:38

12.7

4:43

  

46

57

Karner Jürgen

77


AUT

Lauftreff HoWoDo

M-35

9

19:31

19:52

20:12

20:25

20:22

1:40:32/46.

1:40:22

12.61

4:45

   

47

36

Spring Florian

78


AUT

Theresienfeld

M-35

10

18:36

19:24

20:24

21:11

21:07

1:40:54/47.

1:40:45

12.56

4:47

  

48

55

Fülöp József

51


HUN

Ingenier

M-60

2

20:18

20:44

20:37

20:26

21:00

1:43:10/48.

1:43:08

12.27

4:53

  

49

13

Guzmics Krisztian

79


HUN

Körmend

M-35

11

20:37

21:25

21:00

20:28

19:59

1:43:50/50.

1:43:31

12.23

4:54

  

50

130

Heindl Werner

55


AUT

Oase Güssing

M-60

3

19:13

20:59

21:12

21:01

21:09

1:43:42/49.

1:43:37

 

51

18

Komlossy Peter

66


HUN

Körmend

M-45

8

20:24

21:15

21:08

20:44

20:31

1:44:11/51.

1:44:04

12.16

4:56

  

52

307

Taschner Gerhard

76


AUT

Wörth

M-35

12

19:22

19:34

20:15

22:02

23:11

1:44:36/52.

1:44:27

12.12

4:57

  

53

93

Kaczorova Karin

76


SVK

Bratislava

W-35

3

20:13

20:37

20:54

21:14

21:55

1:45:01/53.

1:44:55

12.07

4:58

  

54

106

Cociorva Dan, Eng

75


ROU

Alergotura

M-40

8

21:31

20:35

20:47

20:42

21:37

1:45:35/55.

1:45:15

12.03

4:59

  

55

59

Koch Attila

62


HUN

Futapest

M-50

8

20:14

20:44

20:37

21:20

22:23

1:45:26/54.

1:45:19

12.02

5:00

  

56

74

Rohde Niklas

90


AUT

Wien

M-H

5

18:58

21:07

21:54

22:21

22:18

1:46:49/56.

1:46:40

11.87

5:03

  

57

135

Schulter Helmuth, Ing.

69


AUT

Rudersdorf

M-45

9

20:04

21:01

21:41

21:45

22:21

1:47:02/57.

1:46:54

11.84

5:04

  

58

58

Kochné-Szilágyi Erika

62


HUN

Futapest

W-50

1

20:29

20:37

21:34

21:57

22:42

1:47:28/58.

1:47:22

11.79

5:05

  

59

112

Taucher Norbert

71


AUT

Nitscha

M-40

9

21:03

21:36

22:14

21:48

20:48

1:47:43/59.

1:47:30

11.78

5:06

  

60

313

Treml Patrick

90


AUT

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

M-H

6

19:01

20:30

22:04

23:19

23:09

1:48:19/60.

1:48:06

11.71

5:07

  

61

41

Tumberger Manfred

64


AUT

Wewalka Runners

M-50

9

20:25

21:52

21:48

21:53

22:22

1:48:32/61.

1:48:21

11.68

5:08

  

62

111

Zdinak Juraj

81


SVK

My Vieme Preco...

M-30

8

22:12

22:00

21:33

21:42

22:05

1:49:49/62.

1:49:33

11.55

5:12

  

63

84

Illedits Jochen

73


AUT

Drassburg

M-40

10

20:08

20:32

21:07

22:27

25:38

1:50:07/63.

1:49:53

11.52

5:13

  

64

14

Hegedus Imre

78


HUN

Szentgotthárd

M-35

13

21:11

21:19

21:32

23:08

22:59

1:50:24/64.

1:50:11

11.49

5:13

  

65

164

Laimer Joe

64


ITA

Eishockeyleistungszenrum

M-50

10

20:03

20:55

24:53

22:06

22:44

1:51:54/66.

1:50:44

11.43

5:15

  

66

108

Peischl Marco

93


AUT

SV Ollersdorf

M-H

7

21:36

21:43

21:51

22:14

24:14

1:51:53/65.

1:51:39

11.34

5:18

  

67

126

Fink Herbert, Dipl.Ing

57


AUT

Frohnleiten

M-55

2

22:24

22:24

22:34

22:24

22:33

1:52:31/68.

1:52:20

11.27

5:19

   

68

125

Bauer Günther

73


AUT

Deutsch Kaltenbrunn

M-40

11

20:26

22:12

22:33

23:04

24:05

1:52:30/67.

1:52:21

11.27

5:20

   

69

62

Bruschek Alfred

62


AUT

Pinkafeld

M-50

11

21:48

22:16

22:22

22:52

23:06

1:52:39/69.

1:52:26

11.26

5:20

  

70

79

Jautz Julian

96


AUT

Rauchwart

M-Jun

2

20:57

22:48

23:48

23:12

22:24

1:53:17/70.

1:53:11

11.18

5:22

   

71

104

Schöllerl Martin

77


AUT

SV Waha Fix U. Fertig St. Margarethen

M-35

14

20:39

21:29

22:33

23:21

25:06

1:53:25/71.

1:53:11

11.18

5:22

  

72

90

Kroyer Ursula

70


AUT

Uttb

W-45

1

21:30

22:01

22:32

23:25

23:45

1:53:29/72.

1:53:15

11.18

5:22

  

73

65

Kausz Johann

68


AUT

Oberpullendorf

M-45

10

20:33

21:58

22:47

23:08

25:27

1:54:06/74.

1:53:55

11.11

5:24

  

74

306

Velencei Jozsef

71


HUN

Szombathely

M-40

12

22:38

22:19

22:38

22:52

23:29

1:54:17/75.

1:53:57

11.11

5:24

  

75

132

Korcsmárosné Vig-Rozália

59

W-55

1

21:24

22:37

22:48

23:22

23:48

1:54:05/73.

1:54:01

11.1

5:24

  

76

72

Marberl Josef

63


AUT

Grazer Roadrunner

M-50

12

20:36

22:41

23:10

23:56

23:48

1:54:20/76.

1:54:13

11.08

5:25

  

77

17

Joo Lajos

66


HUN

Szombathely

M-45

11

21:40

22:46

23:20

23:14

23:11

1:54:21/77.

1:54:14

11.08

5:25

   

78

82

Laschalt Gottfried

65


AUT

Teesdorf

M-50

13

22:32

22:15

22:33

23:14

24:05

1:54:57/78.

1:54:40

11.04

5:26

  

79

19

Kormanyos Attila

67


HUN

Budapest

M-45

12

21:35

22:47

23:23

23:34

23:37

1:55:09/79.

1:54:57

11.01

5:27

  

80

77

Veith Christian

64


AUT

Wien

M-50

14

20:18

21:45

24:30

24:35

24:56

1:56:28/80.

1:56:05

10.9

5:30

  

81

107

Kern Herbert

61


AUT

Tri Team Pöttsching

M-50

15

23:13

23:40

24:06

22:56

23:06

1:57:09/81.

1:57:03

10.81

5:33

  

82

134

Bauer Marion

83


AUT

Absdorf On The Run

W-30

1

21:54

23:18

23:55

24:01

24:09

1:57:29/82.

1:57:18

10.79

5:34

  

83

85

Grau Roland

61


GER

Laufteam Martin Bauer Group

M-50

16

23:37

23:38

23:42

23:24

23:26

1:57:55/83.

1:57:47

10.75

5:35

  

84

302

Loranth Sandor

57


HUN

Nárai

M-55

3

20:20

21:08

22:39

25:56

27:56

1:58:17/87.

1:58:02

10.72

5:36

  

85

123

Wallner Arnold

63


AUT

Wörterbergerläufer

M-50

17

23:44

24:06

23:42

23:58

22:33

1:58:16/84.

1:58:04

10.72

5:36

  

85

118

Fabsits Gerald

64


AUT

LC Tiger Stinatz

M-50

17

23:44

24:06

23:42

23:24

23:07

1:58:16/85.

1:58:04

10.72

5:36

  

87

120

Wallner Alfred

64


AUT

Wörterbergerläufer

M-50

19

23:43

24:07

23:42

23:24

23:07

1:58:16/86.

1:58:06

10.72

5:36

  

88

122

Resetarits Stefan

70


AUT

Crazy Krebsler Runners

M-45

13

23:44

24:06

23:42

23:24

23:08

1:58:17/88.

1:58:07

10.72

5:36

  

89

40

Strunz Bernhard, Ing.

76


AUT

Seitzersdorf Wolfpassing

M-35

15

21:34

23:20

24:12

24:22

24:52

1:58:36/89.

1:58:22

10.69

5:37

   

90

48

Penthor Jürgen, Mag.

70


AUT

Club Supermarathon Austria

M-45

14

23:34

24:05

23:42

23:30

23:29

1:58:45/91.

1:58:23

10.69

5:37

  

91

34

Schuster Andreas

71


AUT

SV St.Margarethen Sektion Laufsport

M-40

13

23:09

23:04

23:18

23:58

24:56

1:58:47/92.

1:58:26

10.69

5:37

  

92

33

Schindler Hans-Peter

69


AUT

SV St.Margarethen Sektion Laufsport

M-45

15

23:09

23:04

23:18

23:57

24:56

1:58:48/93.

1:58:26

10.69

5:37

  

93

61

Hutter Karl, Mag

68


AUT

Wien

M-45

16

22:43

23:24

23:53

24:01

24:23

1:58:39/90.

1:58:27

10.69

5:37

  

94

15

Hopp Viktor

52


HUN

Szombathely

M-60

4

21:35

23:17

24:23

25:18

24:10

1:58:54/95.

1:58:45

10.66

5:38

  

95

78

Jautz Alexander, Di

83


AUT

Wien

M-30

9

20:59

22:47

23:51

25:08

26:00

1:58:52/94.

1:58:47

10.66

5:38

  

96

42

Koiser Bernhard

87


AUT

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

M-H

8

22:21

23:16

23:57

24:32

24:54

1:59:18/96.

1:59:03

10.63

5:39

  

97

127

Koiser Michael

85


AUT

ATSV Nurmi Ternitz

M-30

10

22:21

23:16

23:57

24:33

24:54

1:59:18/97.

1:59:03

10.63

5:39

  

98

60

Windisch Andreas

57


AUT

Wien

M-55

4

22:29

23:55

24:45

24:08

24:01

1:59:33/98.

1:59:21

10.61

5:39

  

99

305

Vasarhelyi Eva

68


HUN

Körmend

W-45

2

22:44

24:04

24:38

24:12

24:08

1:59:56/99.

1:59:48

10.57

5:41

  

100

54

Bakos Judit

59


HUN

Lehrerin

W-55

2

22:46

24:06

24:40

24:27

24:58

2:01:05/100.

2:00:58

   

101

73

Fleischhacker Gerhard

63


AUT

Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen

M-50

20

23:54

24:13

24:15

24:28

24:15

2:01:19/101.

2:01:06

10.45

5:44

  

102

75

Horvath Tamas

73


HUN

Keszthely

M-40

14

23:33

23:59

24:42

25:29

25:52

2:03:52/103.

2:03:37

10.24

5:52

  

103

121

Süveges Josef

66


AUT

Wörterbergerläufer

M-45

17

23:44

24:07

24:25

25:03

26:18

2:03:51/102.

2:03:39

10.24

5:52

  

104

12

Bartos Andreas

73


HUN

Szentgotthárd

M-40

15

22:17

24:02

24:53

25:17

27:19

2:04:03/104.

2:03:49

10.22

5:52

  

105

310

Kamper Wolfgang

72


AUT

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

M-40

16

22:37

24:30

25:09

25:24

26:35

2:04:29/105.

2:04:17

10.18

5:53

  

106

27

Körner Klaus

51


AUT

USC Faistenau

M-60

5

22:47

24:21

24:43

25:44

27:52

2:05:43/106.

2:05:30

10.09

5:57

  

107

109

Müllner Franz

76


AUT

Wohnunion Müllner

M-35

16

24:43

24:05

24:14

24:26

28:20

2:06:15/107.

2:05:50

10.06

5:58

  

108