2015. 09. 13. - 30. Wizz Air Budapest Félmaraton  1-1000.-ig                  forrás: BSI             Futónaptár.hu

 

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Kategória

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

rajtszám
Start#

kat.h.
cat.pos.

10 km

14,5 km

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

1

Kemboi, Henry

1981

F5

KEN

Benedek-Team

Eldoret

F

5

F5/1

00:31:42

00:46:00

01:06:28

01:06:27

2

Kipruto Kibire, Moses

1981

F5

KEN

Benedek-Team

Eldoret

F

2

F5/2

00:31:42

00:45:59

01:06:33

01:06:32

3

Józsa Gábor

1983

F5

HUN

MAC

Budapest

F

28

F5/3

00:32:04

00:46:28

01:06:41

01:06:39

4

Csere Gáspár

1991

F3

HUN

BEAC

Budapest

F

18

F3/1

00:32:04

00:46:42

01:06:43

01:06:42

5

Soós Dániel

1984

F5

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

47

F5/4

00:32:05

00:46:43

01:06:45

01:06:44

6

Kovács Tamás

1983

F5

HUN

VEDAC

Veszprém (Kádárta)

F

36

F5/5

00:32:06

00:46:44

01:07:10

01:07:09

7

Farkas Dárius Ádám

1991

F3

HUN

BEAC

Székesfehérvár

F

20

F3/2

00:32:05

00:46:43

01:07:49

01:07:47

8

Minczér Albert

1986

F4

HUN

VEDAC

Pilismarót

F

40

F4/1

00:31:55

00:46:30

01:08:21

01:08:20

9

Koszár Zsolt

1986

F4

HUN

SYN FIT SZTG

Szentgotthárd

F

35

F4/2

00:32:03

00:46:40

01:08:41

01:08:38

10

Galamb Csaba

1994

F3

HUN

Jogging Plus

Kecskemét

F

54

F3/3

00:32:16

00:47:23

01:09:05

01:09:03

11

Jenkei Péter

1992

F3

HUN

Vasas

Budapest

F

26

F3/4

00:32:57

00:48:14

01:09:36

01:09:34

12

Bogos Tamás

1984

F5

HUN

ARAK

Székesfehérvár

F

15

F5/6

00:32:59

00:48:16

01:09:43

01:09:43

13

Halmai Balázs

1995

F3

HUN

KSI SE

Szekszárd

F

55

F3/5

00:33:27

00:48:24

01:09:58

01:09:57

14

Zullo, Luigi

1989

F4

ITA

santeramo in colle

F

11174

F4/3

00:33:14

00:48:15

01:10:17

01:10:16

15

Mineran, Sorin

1990

F4

ROM

Arad

F

11304

F4/4

00:33:14

00:48:52

01:11:10

01:11:08

16

Kis Áron

1985

F5

HUN

VEDAC

Lovas

F

33

F5/7

00:33:50

00:49:08

01:11:30

01:11:28

17

Varga István

1972

S1

HUN

Sashegyi

Békéscsaba

F

9890

S1/1

00:33:49

00:49:22

01:11:46

01:11:43

18

Zsigmond Előd Zsolt

1990

F4

HUN

AC Szekszárd

Szekszárd

F

52

F4/5

00:33:49

00:49:21

01:12:04

01:12:03

19

Burucs Ferenc

1986

F4

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

17

F4/6

00:33:49

00:49:20

01:12:31

01:12:27

20

Horváth György

1985

F5

HUN

SZOESE

Nárai

F

24

F5/8

00:34:46

00:50:27

01:12:35

01:12:32

21

Szabó Gábor

1976

F6

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

48

F6/1

00:34:17

00:50:06

01:12:39

01:12:37

22

Varga Dániel

1980

F6

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Szentendre

F

51

F6/2

00:34:59

00:50:44

01:12:52

01:12:49

23

Szilágyi Péter

1989

F4

HUN

TVSE

Szeged

F

49

F4/7

00:33:51

00:49:55

01:12:51

01:12:49

24

Deli Gergely

1987

F4

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Esztergom

F

19

F4/8

00:33:51

00:50:06

01:13:12

01:13:10

25

Kovács Zsolt

1986

F4

HUN

TVSE

F

37

F4/9

00:34:16

00:50:27

01:13:14

01:13:14

26

Hoste, Levi

1991

F3

BEL

AVLO

Gent

F

11087

F3/6

00:34:55

00:51:02

01:13:25

01:13:20

27

Halász Ádám

1993

F3

HUN

PSN ZRT

Pécs

F

23

F3/7

00:33:53

00:50:06

01:13:32

01:13:30

28

Fonyó Sándor

1980

F5

HUN

VEDAC

Veszprém

F

21

F5/9

00:33:50

00:49:51

01:13:35

01:13:33

29

Molnár Donát

1992

F3

HUN

Vasas

Fonyód

F

41

F3/8

00:35:10

00:51:04

01:13:41

01:13:39

30

Bartos Dávid

1989

F4

HUN

Bátorfi Agria Ktk

Érd

F

7102

F4/10

00:34:14

00:50:01

01:13:50

01:13:47

31

Beda Szabolcs

1977

F6

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

12

F6/3

00:34:59

00:51:06

01:13:53

01:13:51

32

Beták Bence

1992

F3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

F

14

F3/9

00:35:00

00:51:06

01:13:56

01:13:55

33

Szőllősi Renátó

1991

F3

HUN

TVSE

Hódmezővásárhely

F

50

F3/10

00:34:59

00:51:05

01:14:04

01:14:02

34

Orsós Zoltán

1987

F4

HUN

AC Szekszárd

F

44

F4/11

00:34:25

00:50:56

01:14:13

01:14:11

35

Bencze Dániel

1991

F3

HUN

KSI SE

Gyúró

F

13

F3/11

00:34:59

00:51:06

01:14:16

01:14:15

36

Khoór Bence

1984

F5

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

32

F5/10

00:35:09

00:51:17

01:14:57

01:14:54

37

Soltész Tamás

1986

F4

HUN

FTC

F

60

F4/12

00:35:30

00:51:49

01:15:12

01:15:10

38

Csikos Csaba

1983

F5

HUN

Tiszakécske VSE

Tiszalök

F

8402

F5/11

00:35:30

00:52:03

01:15:23

01:15:20

39

Kedves Roland

1980

F5

HUN

MAC

Budapest

F

31

F5/12

00:34:15

00:50:54

01:15:34

01:15:32

40

Csontos Imre Csaba

1992

F3

HUN

BEAC

Budapest

F

8370

F3/12

00:35:30

00:51:48

01:15:42

01:15:40

41

Gschwentner, Markus

1993

F3

AUT

SC LT

Breitenbach

F

11396

F3/13

00:35:30

00:52:03

01:16:01

01:15:59

42

Balázs Levente

1985

F5

HUN

Budaörsi Dse

Budapest

F

11

F5/13

00:36:00

00:52:37

01:16:03

01:16:00

43

Kónya Ádám

1992

F3

HUN

VEDAC

Veszprém

F

9938

F3/14

00:36:41

00:53:20

01:16:23

01:16:17

44

Schachar, Tomer

1996

F2

ISR

M&M

kfar saba

F

11139

F2/1

00:36:13

00:52:53

01:16:29

01:16:27

45

Rajnai Tamás

1987

F4

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

45

F4/13

00:36:24

00:52:59

01:16:31

01:16:28

46

Módos László

1980

F6

HUN

AC Szekszárd

Szekszárd

F

43

F6/4

00:35:25

00:52:39

01:16:34

01:16:32

47

Kuncz Gábor

1990

F4

HUN

MAC

Budapest

F

38

F4/14

00:35:28

00:52:12

01:16:37

01:16:33

48

Kustos Szabolcs

1980

F5

HUN

Vasas

Budapest

F

39

F5/14

00:36:02

00:52:38

01:16:40

01:16:38

1

Kácser Zita

1988

N4

HUN

Békéscsabai AC

Debrecen

N

130

N4/1

00:36:26

00:52:57

01:16:51

01:16:50

49

Szekeres Csaba

1977

F6

HUN

Budapest

F

3830

F6/5

00:36:23

00:53:03

01:17:08

01:17:06

50

Makár László

1973

S1

HUN

MAC

Budapest

F

4807

S1/2

00:36:24

00:53:10

01:17:13

01:17:11

51

Kisházi László

1992

F3

HUN

KSI SE

Hódmezővásárhely

F

34

F3/15

00:35:33

00:52:39

01:17:28

01:17:26

2

Szabó Tünde

1989

N4

HUN

PVSK

N

139

N4/2

00:36:26

00:53:12

01:17:32

01:17:31

52

Wood, Christopher

1978

F6

GBR

Silson Joggers

Alderton

F

10534

F6/6

00:37:20

00:54:03

01:17:56

01:17:50

53

Barbaglio, Mattia

1983

F5

ITA

Atletica

GORLE (BG)

F

11431

F5/15

00:37:45

00:54:17

01:17:55

01:17:52

54

Boroznaki Lajos

1984

F5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

16

F5/16

00:37:26

00:54:09

01:18:27

01:18:24

55

Daniel, Peters

1994

F3

USA

Nashville

F

11437

F3/16

00:36:36

00:53:36

01:18:37

01:18:26

56

Kocsis Richárd József

1995

F2

HUN

Hunyadi DSE

Székesfehérvár

F

57

F2/2

00:37:11

00:54:21

01:18:30

01:18:27

57

Szekeres András

1983

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

4

F5/17

00:37:09

00:54:19

01:18:39

01:18:35

58

Ibanez, Alberto

1970

S2

ESP

Vitoria-Gasteiz

F

10257

S2/1

00:38:39

00:55:24

01:18:44

01:18:38

3

Staicu Simona

1971

W2

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

Mogyoród

N

126

W2/1

00:36:45

00:54:11

01:18:45

01:18:44

59

Martinez Munoz, Cristian

1978

F6

ESP

Club

CUENCA

F

11020

F6/7

00:36:44

00:54:02

01:18:52

01:18:50

60

Fazekas Attila

1970

S2

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

8098

S2/2

00:36:43

00:54:09

01:18:56

01:18:53

61

Urbán Zsolt

1974

S1

HUN

Budapest

F

6562

S1/3

00:37:10

00:54:19

01:18:58

01:18:55

62

Józsa Bence

1997

F2

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

F

27

F2/3

00:36:24

00:53:44

01:19:06

01:19:06

4

Merényi Tímea Krisztina

1971

W2

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Taksony

N

133

W2/2

00:37:11

00:54:21

01:19:10

01:19:08

63

Csorba Gábor

1979

F6

HUN

Budapest

F

8536

F6/8

00:36:23

00:53:53

01:19:16

01:19:12

64

Tornielli, Giovanni

1994

F3

ITA

asd podistica peralto genova

genova

F

10824

F3/17

00:36:59

00:54:05

01:19:22

01:19:18

65

Kovács Bálint

1990

F4

HUN

Ercsi

F

8920

F4/15

00:37:16

00:54:43

01:20:05

01:19:33

66

Ádász Bence

1995

F3

HUN

Békéscsabai AC

Békéscsaba

F

59

F3/18

00:36:34

00:53:56

01:19:44

01:19:42

67

Filip Krisztián

1976

F6

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Budapest

F

8100

F6/9

00:37:51

00:54:49

01:19:51

01:19:44

5

Laluska Zsuzsa Szabina

1987

N4

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Szeged (Tápé)

N

132

N4/3

00:37:55

00:55:10

01:19:49

01:19:46

68

Gianni, Giansante

1968

S2

ITA

Top

Velletri

F

10373

S2/3

00:36:59

00:54:27

01:19:54

01:19:51

69

Burján Jenő

1982

F5

HUN

Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet

Veszprém

F

7632

F5/18

00:37:27

00:54:38

01:19:58

01:19:52

70

Balogh Bence

1991

F3

HUN

TVK-MALI Triatlon Klub

Martfű

F

7928

F3/19

00:36:12

00:54:01

01:19:55

01:19:53

71

Lafoz Bernad, Joaquin

1966

S2

ESP

zaragoza

F

10413

S2/4

00:37:47

00:54:56

01:19:58

01:19:54

72

Unterweger, Roland

1985

F4

ROM

Arad

F

11366

F4/16

00:37:39

00:55:04

01:20:02

01:19:55

73

Vivirito, Gianfranco

1970

S2

ITA

torino

F

10467

S2/5

00:37:54

00:55:24

01:20:18

01:20:15

74

Al-Hajal Sándor

1980

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

8242

F5/19

00:37:56

00:55:31

01:20:27

01:20:22

75

Kiss Roland

1979

F6

HUN

Budapest

F

8492

F6/10

00:37:03

00:54:44

01:20:30

01:20:24

76

Medina, Raul Alejandro

1990

F4

USA

Piesendorf

F

11129

F4/17

00:38:53

00:55:54

01:20:33

01:20:29

77

Csőkör Zoltán

1980

F6

HUN

Tatai

Budapest

F

6638

F6/11

00:37:27

00:55:08

01:20:37

01:20:33

78

Pogány Tamás

1977

F6

HUN

Veszprémi

Veszprém

F

8471

F6/12

00:38:05

00:55:34

01:20:46

01:20:37

6

Csönge Helén

1975

W2

HUN

KAPOSVÁRI AC

Kaposvár

N

116

W2/3

00:37:50

00:55:50

01:20:39

01:20:38

79

Harrison, William

1980

F6

GBR

Clapham Chasers

Dorking

F

10433

F6/13

00:38:27

00:55:53

01:21:08

01:20:39

80

Milenkovic, Nebojsa

1969

S2

SRB

Runners Club

kikinda

F

12100

S2/6

00:38:20

00:55:59

01:20:46

01:20:39

81

Mátyus F. Csaba

1971

S1

HUN

KSE-UTE

Budapest

F

6062

S1/4

00:38:11

00:55:57

01:20:51

01:20:47

82

Galántai György

1976

F6

HUN

Élményfutárok

Gödöllő

F

8869

F6/14

00:38:03

00:55:40

01:21:02

01:20:53

83

Vas Gábor

1977

F6

HUN

Micro SC

Budapest

F

1156

F6/15

00:37:54

00:55:37

01:21:00

01:20:54

84

Molnár Mihály

1979

F6

HUN

Hírös Futóklub

Kecskemét

F

3227

F6/16

00:39:02

00:56:11

01:21:02

01:20:58

85

Takács László

1968

S2

HUN

Strucc Futóklub

Mosonmagyaróvár

F

6425

S2/7

00:39:18

00:56:54

01:21:11

01:20:59

86

Tosev, Zhan

1991

F3

MKD

AK Rabotnicki

Novo Selo

F

11162

F3/20

00:39:03

00:56:37

01:21:08

01:21:03

87

Zsilinszki Péter József

1976

F6

HUN

ECSA

Diósd

F

6704

F6/17

00:37:57

00:55:05

01:21:12

01:21:05

88

Kovács Dániel Péter

1984

F5

HUN

Kaposvári

Kaposvár

F

1499

F5/20

00:38:55

00:56:30

01:21:24

01:21:12

89

Hirst, Alex

1985

F5

GBR

Ilkley Harriers

London

F

10483

F5/21

00:38:30

00:55:52

01:21:21

01:21:15

90

Kószás Jenő

1987

F4

HUN

Győrújbarát

F

1762

F4/18

00:38:19

00:56:05

01:21:27

01:21:17

91

Korpics Attila

1977

F6

HUN

Knauf Insulation ZASZ SE

Zalaegerszeg

F

7934

F6/18

00:39:02

00:56:37

01:21:32

01:21:27

92

Gyúri Attila

1977

F6

HUN

Masterfield Oktatóközpont

Budapest

F

6012

F6/19

00:38:04

00:55:44

01:21:39

01:21:28

93

Nedelka József

1965

S2

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

Budapest

F

8461

S2/8

00:38:59

00:56:41

01:21:41

01:21:33

94

Halama Levente

1982

F5

HUN

Pécel

F

7457

F5/22

00:38:35

00:56:22

01:21:44

01:21:39

95

Ádám Attila

1977

F6

HUN

Élményfutárok

Gödöllő

F

7404

F6/20

00:39:36

00:57:10

01:22:00

01:21:52

96

Zelnik Róbert

1984

F5

HUN

Élményfutárok

Gödöllő

F

7222

F5/23

00:39:36

00:57:10

01:22:22

01:22:13

97

Miclaus, Catalin

1979

F6

ROM

Timisoara

F

11097

F6/21

00:39:17

00:57:14

01:22:42

01:22:15

98

Bán Gergely

1982

F5

HUN

Napraforgó

Hódmezővásárhely

F

729

F5/24

00:39:12

00:56:48

01:22:58

01:22:40

99

Medovárszky Zoltán

1977

F6

HUN

Tiszakécske VSE

Szeged

F

8877

F6/22

00:37:27

00:55:32

01:22:58

01:22:54

100

Domonkos Péter

1978

F6

HUN

Levél

F

890

F6/23

00:39:29

00:57:08

01:23:08

01:22:55

101

Szabó Géza

1983

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

9907

F5/25

00:40:13

00:58:04

01:23:07

01:22:59

102

Ladila Kornél

1990

F4

HUN

KAPOSVÁRI AC

Budakeszi

F

8498

F4/19

00:38:17

00:56:50

01:23:08

01:23:06

103

Szoboszlay Tamás

1993

F3

HUN

Csömöri Sport Kft.

Budapest

F

4903

F3/21

00:39:47

00:57:41

01:23:12

01:23:10

104

Lager, Janne

1970

S2

SWE

Halmstad OK

Halmstad

F

10029

S2/9

00:38:09

00:56:30

01:23:17

01:23:13

105

Tagscherer Imre

1972

S1

HUN

Bakony Bike KE.

Budaörs

F

7426

S1/5

00:38:43

00:57:11

01:23:23

01:23:16

106

Kószó János

1977

F6

HUN

Marosmenti Mocorgók SE

Kiszombor

F

544

F6/24

00:39:01

00:56:56

01:23:33

01:23:17

107

Kardos Dániel

1986

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

8199

F4/20

00:39:55

00:57:57

01:23:27

01:23:22

108

Berekméri Levente

1997

F2

HUN

MG Produkt KAC

Kaposvár

F

1597

F2/4

00:38:45

00:57:11

01:23:31

01:23:26

109

Gadányi Bálint

1990

F4

HUN

Rákos-

Nagykanizsa

F

1425

F4/21

00:39:39

00:57:53

01:23:37

01:23:28

110

Roskovics Miklós

1970

S2

HUN

Érd

F

8091

S2/10

00:39:51

00:58:08

01:23:38

01:23:29

111

Kovács Gábor

1968

S2

HUN

Veszprémi Honvéd

Veszprém

F

7687

S2/11

00:39:41

00:57:59

01:23:39

01:23:34

112

Garami Árpád Lajos

1966

S2

HUN

Pannonsport -

Szombathely

F

1016

S2/12

00:39:41

00:57:40

01:23:43

01:23:35

113

Deák Csaba

1980

F6

HUN

Budapest

F

8288

F6/25

00:39:54

00:58:09

01:24:15

01:23:42

114

Szabó Gergely Balázs

1989

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

9809

F4/22

00:38:38

00:57:11

01:23:47

01:23:43

115

Magyar József

1974

S1

HUN

TVSC

Szolnok

F

6525

S1/6

00:57:48

01:23:53

01:23:43

7

Kovács Ida

1975

W2

HUN

VEDAC

Veszprém

N

106

W2/4

00:39:18

00:57:28

01:23:49

01:23:46

116

Havas Péter

1983

F5

HUN

Barcs

F

8827

F5/26

00:40:16

00:58:25

01:23:54

01:23:47

117

Szentkirályi István

1970

S1

HUN

Debrecen

F

1594

S1/7

00:40:36

00:58:40

01:23:57

01:23:48

8

Di Tillo, Paola

1977

W1

ITA

Campobasso

N

11380

W1/1

00:39:05

00:57:25

01:23:54

01:23:51

9

Ménes Anita

1990

N4

HUN

TVSE

Debrecen

N

135

N4/4

00:39:21

00:57:29

01:23:56

01:23:55

118

Füredi Péter

1974

S1

HUN

Budapest

F

874

S1/8

00:40:04

00:58:07

01:24:21

01:24:02

119

Bianchi, Luca

1963

S3

ITA

MILANO

F

11390

S3/1

00:39:44

00:57:58

01:24:09

01:24:04

120

Túri Márton

1992

F3

HUN

Paks

F

961

F3/22

00:39:40

00:58:05

01:24:14

01:24:05

121

Miskolczi Tamás

1986

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

6907

F4/23

00:39:09

00:57:45

01:24:14

01:24:06

122

Valovics Márton

1990

F4

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

723

F4/24

00:39:48

00:58:13

01:24:27

01:24:13

123

Szirbek Zsolt

1974

S1

HUN

VEDAC

Veszprém

F

5416

S1/9

00:39:55

00:57:45

01:24:24

01:24:19

124

Medgyessy Gergely

1970

S1

HUN

Budapest

F

9815

S1/10

00:40:14

00:58:04

01:24:32

01:24:20

125

Csatlós Máté

1986

F4

HUN

Zsombó

F

7931

F4/25

00:40:36

00:58:32

01:24:30

01:24:20

10

Imréné Kiss Ágnes

1973

W2

HUN

SZVSE

Szeged

N

125

W2/5

00:39:26

00:57:59

01:24:27

01:24:24

126

Lipták Gábor

1983

F5

HUN

Torrente Atléta K.

Budapest

F

537

F5/27

00:37:34

00:56:04

01:24:32

01:24:24

127

László Árpád Szabolcs

1975

S1

HUN

Budapest

Budapest

F

1376

S1/11

00:40:22

00:58:44

01:24:31

01:24:24

11

Kis-Soós Zsanett

1984

N5

HUN

MAC

N

127

N5/1

00:39:41

00:58:07

01:24:31

01:24:27

12

Bicsák Flóra

1997

N2

HUN

ZalaszÁm-Zac

N

111

N2/1

00:39:15

00:57:55

01:24:32

01:24:29

128

Kintzly Péter

1984

F5

HUN

Margitszigeti AC

Budapest

F

4528

F5/28

00:39:57

00:58:28

01:24:35

01:24:32

129

Balatoni Gábor

1973

S1

HUN

Dunakeszi

F

5243

S1/12

00:39:29

00:58:18

01:24:42

01:24:35

130

Simonyi Balázs

1980

F6

HUN

Budapesti

Budapest

F

1695

F6/26

00:39:41

00:57:59

01:24:41

01:24:36

131

Günther Ferenc

1969

S2

HUN

Budapest

F

6230

S2/13

00:39:40

00:58:01

01:24:45

01:24:38

132

Sukharev, Ivan

1986

F4

RUS

MSU

Moscow

F

11362

F4/26

00:40:59

00:59:18

01:24:49

01:24:43

133

Leo, Antonio

1971

S1

ITA

amantea

F

10800

S1/13

00:40:19

00:58:51

01:24:54

01:24:44

13

Bíróné Molnár Valéria

1977

W1

HUN

FITTBIKE SE

Budapest

N

8350

W1/2

00:40:12

00:58:44

01:24:49

01:24:45

134

Krmela, Ales

1973

S1

CZE

dunafin

Dunaújváros

F

10393

S1/14

00:40:09

00:58:44

01:24:51

01:24:45

135

Le Good, Simon

1991

F3

GBR

Witney Roadrunners

Witney

F

11327

F3/23

00:40:34

00:59:16

01:25:03

01:24:56

136

Sorbara, Massimiliano

1965

S3

ITA

moncalieri

F

10465

S3/2

00:40:09

00:58:42

01:25:05

01:25:02

137

Jobbágy Gyula

1971

S1

HUN

Paff

Paks

F

1012

S1/15

00:41:01

00:59:30

01:26:11

01:25:03

138

Erdős Béla

1965

S3

HUN

Gödöllő

F

1476

S3/3

00:40:19

00:58:30

01:25:14

01:25:03

14

Garami Katalin

1979

W1

HUN

Footour

N

122

W1/3

00:39:07

00:57:36

01:25:07

01:25:05

139

Ott Gábor

1974

S1

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Budapest

F

7844

S1/16

00:41:12

00:59:36

01:25:12

01:25:05

140

Klenczner Gergely

1977

F6

HUN

Monor

F

8721

F6/27

00:40:59

00:59:17

01:25:38

01:25:11

141

Halmosi Gábor

1983

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

222

F5/29

00:40:37

00:58:53

01:25:30

01:25:20

142

Csikász Gábor

1975

S1

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Nagykovácsi

F

869

S1/17

00:39:41

00:58:08

01:25:27

01:25:20

143

Fazekas Tamás

1977

F6

HUN

Veszprémi Honvéd

Veszprém

F

7195

F6/28

00:39:35

00:58:06

01:25:34

01:25:28

15

Rozsnyai Lilla

1985

N5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Füzesabony

N

138

N5/2

00:40:21

00:58:31

01:25:39

01:25:33

144

Schwartz-Nagy Attila

1987

F4

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

Dunakeszi

F

6736

F4/27

00:40:12

00:58:37

01:25:39

01:25:37

145

Kiss Áron

1985

F5

HUN

Mátra Biker KHSC

Gyöngyös

F

8698

F5/30

00:38:55

00:57:42

01:25:45

01:25:39

146

Rajda Gábor

1980

F5

HUN

Szeged

F

9005

F5/31

00:40:13

00:58:27

01:25:51

01:25:41

147

Baksa Gábor

1981

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

2564

F5/32

00:40:28

00:58:35

01:26:11

01:25:43

148

Keller Elek

1978

F6

HUN

Tűzoltóság

Püspökladány

F

7603

F6/29

00:40:15

00:58:46

01:25:55

01:25:44

149

Péter András

1971

S1

HUN

Budapest

F

9997

S1/18

00:40:17

00:58:44

01:25:57

01:25:49

150

Lucaci, Willy Cristian

1988

F4

ROM

Bukarest

F

7741

F4/28

00:39:45

00:58:23

01:25:56

01:25:50

151

Glasza Gergely

1977

F6

HUN

Fővárosi V

Dunakeszi

F

6254

F6/30

00:40:09

00:58:52

01:26:00

01:25:56

152

Nolfo, Gaetano

1981

F5

ITA

PODISTICA

Trevignano Romano (RM)

F

11005

F5/33

00:40:36

00:59:10

01:26:10

01:26:01

153

Lipkovics Gábor

1970

S2

HUN

Nyékládháza

F

7502

S2/14

00:40:51

00:59:18

01:26:13

01:26:03

154

Dóbé Zsolt

1974

S1

HUN

Szeged

F

6304

S1/19

00:39:55

00:59:14

01:26:16

01:26:10

155

Forgács István

1975

S1

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Budapest

F

1018

S1/20

00:41:13

00:59:40

01:26:20

01:26:14

156

Bojtor László Tivadar

1988

F4

HUN

HRSE

Debrecen

F

7413

F4/29

00:40:41

00:59:25

01:26:23

01:26:15

157

Gyallai Soma

1997

F2

HUN

Gyöngyös

F

9433

F2/5

00:41:08

00:59:51

01:26:23

01:26:17

158

Nemes-Nagy Tibor

1965

S2

HUN

KHTK

Kiskunfélegyháza

F

3501

S2/15

00:40:52

00:59:49

01:26:28

01:26:25

159

Szaszkó Dominik

1997

F2

HUN

Szentes

F

4912

F2/6

00:39:51

00:58:18

01:26:36

01:26:27

160

Herczeg Tamás

1985

F4

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Pétfürdő

F

1584

F4/30

00:40:45

00:59:24

01:26:45

01:26:28

16

Csomor Erika

1973

W2

HUN

FTC

Százhalombatta

N

114

W2/6

00:39:19

00:58:24

01:26:34

01:26:32

161

D Amico, Roberto

1972

S1

ITA

G.S.Bancari Romani

Roma

F

12035

S1/21

00:41:26

01:00:15

01:26:37

01:26:32

162

Halupa Márton

1984

F5

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Budapest

F

5335

F5/34

00:40:14

00:58:40

01:26:49

01:26:35

163

Bogdán Barnabás

1987

F4

HUN

Tárnok

F

4959

F4/31

00:42:32

01:01:37

01:26:55

01:26:37

164

Notheisz János

1977

F6

HUN

Jászberény

F

4319

F6/31

00:40:33

00:59:33

01:26:48

01:26:40

165

Petrik György

1976

F6

HUN

Vasas MiFiN

Budapest

F

1196

F6/32

00:41:04

00:59:46

01:26:43

01:26:40

166

Harangozó Csaba

1986

F4

HUN

Nagymaros

F

5084

F4/32

00:40:30

00:59:51

01:26:56

01:26:40

167

Nagy Sándor

1962

S3

HUN

Szuperinfo Sc

Kiskunfélegyháza

F

970

S3/4

00:40:20

00:59:09

01:26:51