2015. 10. 11. - 30. SPAR Budapest Maraton eredmények 1.-től 1.000.-ig       forrás:  BSI                                                                                             Futónaptár.hu

 

Hely.
Pos.

Név/Csapatnév
Name

sz.év.
birth

Kategória

Ország
Country

Csapat
Team

Város
City

nem
sex

rajtszám
Start#

kat.h.
cat.pos.

féltáv
half d.

33 km

bruttó idő
gross time

eredmény
result

 

1

Soós Dániel

1984

F4

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

23

F4/1

01:12:25

01:54:14

02:25:21

02:25:18

 

2

Jenkei Péter

1992

F2

HUN

Vasas

Budapest

F

16

F2/1

01:12:27

01:54:16

02:25:53

02:25:53

 

3

Izer Ádám

1990

Fx

HUN

ELTE ADSK

F

29

Fx/1

01:12:59

01:55:14

02:27:12

02:27:09

 

4

Bogos Tamás

1984

F4

HUN

ARAK UP Akadémia

Székesfehérvár

F

4

F4/2

01:12:28

01:55:10

02:27:34

02:27:34

 

5

Beda Szabolcs

1977

F5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

27

F5/1

01:13:57

01:57:41

02:30:29

02:30:27

 

6

Varga István

1972

S1

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Békéscsaba

F

2183

S1/1

01:13:53

01:57:37

02:30:50

02:30:44

 

7

Nagy Tamás János

1984

F4

HUN

Építők AC Kaposvár

Kaposvár

F

1

F4/3

01:11:11

01:57:16

02:32:03

02:32:01

 

8

Calcaterra Giorgio

1972

S1

ITA

Calcaterra Sport

Roma

F

7662

S1/2

01:13:33

01:59:20

02:32:45

02:32:43

 

9

Szabó Gábor

1976

F5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

24

F5/2

01:15:00

01:59:19

02:33:23

02:33:20

 

10

Szederkényi Máté

1978

F5

HUN

Tac

Bajna

F

25

F5/3

01:15:00

01:59:19

02:33:31

02:33:29

 

11

Burucs Ferenc

1986

F3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

14

F3/1

01:14:20

01:59:19

02:34:11

02:34:09

 

12

Wergeland, Jan Erik

1985

F4

NOR

Norway

Sandnes

F

7031

F4/4

01:15:01

02:00:47

02:34:49

02:34:47

 

13

Orlik, Dmitrii

1980

F5

RUS

tiumen

F

7724

F5/4

01:17:37

02:04:07

02:37:37

02:37:36

 

14

Balázs Levente

1985

F4

HUN

Budaörsi Dse

Budapest

F

11

F4/5

01:19:26

02:04:39

02:37:40

02:37:38

 

15

Fousek, Jan

1991

F2

CZE

Ostrava

F

5413

F2/2

01:17:58

02:04:12

02:38:35

02:38:30

 

16

Khoór Bence

1984

F4

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

17

F4/6

01:19:26

02:04:40

02:39:01

02:38:59

 

17

Sánchez Pintor, Francisco

1975

F5

ESP

Santa Marta

F

2538

F5/5

01:18:16

02:04:15

02:39:06

02:39:04

 

18

Boroznaki Lajos

1984

F4

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Budapest

F

13

F4/7

01:20:26

02:06:44

02:41:02

02:40:59

 

19

Ward, Brendan

1964

S3

IRL

Dublin

F

6363

S3/1

01:18:23

02:05:42

02:41:05

02:41:00

 

20

Bartos Dávid

1989

F3

HUN

Bátorfi Agria Ktk

Érd

F

3749

F3/2

01:18:41

02:04:51

02:41:25

02:41:22

 

21

Rajnai Tamás

1987

F3

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Budapest

F

20

F3/3

01:19:28

02:05:28

02:41:33

02:41:32

 

22

Varga Dániel

1980

F5

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Szentendre

F

26

F5/6

01:19:27

02:05:21

02:42:50

02:42:49

 

23

Urbán Zsolt

1974

S1

HUN

Hévízgyörk

F

1151

S1/3

01:20:09

02:08:01

02:43:48

02:43:43

 

24

Zöllner Dániel

1992

F2

HUN

Budapest

F

4826

F2/3

01:20:04

02:06:31

02:44:06

02:43:54

 

25

Szalóki Róbert

1979

F5

HUN

Karc

Kecskemét

F

1061

F5/7

01:22:00

02:09:18

02:44:37

02:44:27

 

26

Capelle, Christian

1967

S2

BEL

RCB

Durnal

F

6195

S2/1

01:22:20

02:10:04

02:44:58

02:44:55

 

27

Soltész Tamás

1986

F3

HUN

FTC

Budapest

F

22

F3/4

01:20:47

02:08:47

02:45:11

02:45:07

 

1

Merényi Tímea Krisztina

1971

W2

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

Taksony

N

119

W2/1

01:20:48

02:08:48

02:45:11

02:45:08

 

28

Kuncz Gábor

1990

F3

HUN

MAC

Budapest

F

19

F3/5

02:45:11

02:45:11

 

29

Szekeres Csaba

1977

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

2758

F5/8

01:20:14

02:08:04

02:45:35

02:45:32

 

30

Lebedev, Aleksei

1980

F5

RUS

tiumen

F

7725

F5/9

01:19:33

02:07:33

02:45:52

02:45:49

 

2

Juhász-Staicu Simona

1971

W2

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

N

101

W2/2

01:20:17

02:09:06

02:47:33

02:47:33

 

31

Josset, Laurent

1971

S1

FRA

palinka team

PLOERMEL

F

5739

S1/4

01:20:14

02:09:31

02:47:43

02:47:42

 

32

Unterweger, Roland

1985

F3

ROM

Arad

F

7896

F3/6

01:19:56

02:08:31

02:48:17

02:47:45

 

33

Garcia Palacios, Diego

1975

S1

ESP

espartanos

lardero

F

5882

S1/5

01:23:49

02:12:26

02:48:39

02:48:30

 

34

Skapa, Marek

1971

S1

CZE

MK Seitl Ostrava

Ostrava

F

6841

S1/6

01:23:15

02:12:31

02:48:44

02:48:38

 

35

Turchányi Miklós

1979

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

3295

F5/10

01:24:09

02:12:33

02:48:52

02:48:44

 

36

Mead, Simon

1972

S1

GBR

Ramsey Road Runners

Huntingdon

F

5128

S1/7

01:22:35

02:11:31

02:48:51

02:48:45

 

37

Szabó Áron

1986

F3

HUN

Szentmártonkáta

F

4064

F3/7

01:23:31

02:12:28

02:49:22

02:49:10

 

38

Serezhkin, Alexey

1988

F3

RUS

MSU

Moscow

F

6054

F3/8

01:21:55

02:10:08

02:49:41

02:49:14

 

39

Smirnov, Pavel

1981

F4

RUS

Suhanj!

Budapest

F

7845

F4/8

01:23:21

02:12:15

02:49:41

02:49:19

 

40

Geaves, Harry

1989

F3

GBR

Gaza Barracks

F

7600

F3/9

01:23:14

02:12:21

02:49:40

02:49:25

 

41

Rostlund, Joakim

1981

F4

SWE

Solvikingarna

Gothenburg

F

7305

F4/9

01:18:27

02:07:06

02:50:18

02:50:14

 

3

Laluska Zsuzsa Szabina

1987

N3

HUN

ELTE ADSK

Szeged (Tápé)

N

102

N3/1

01:21:50

02:12:19

02:50:58

02:50:56

 

42

Kapocsi Gergely

1986

F3

HUN

Budapest

F

2603

F3/10

01:25:45

02:15:19

02:52:10

02:52:00

 

43

Kovács Dániel Péter

1984

F4

HUN

Kaposvári Atlétikai Club

Kaposvár

F

880

F4/10

01:25:21

02:15:13

02:52:52

02:52:36

 

44

Rich, Andy

1974

S1

GBR

Cheddar Running Club

Cheddar

F

6550

S1/8

01:25:36

02:15:30

02:53:08

02:53:00

 

45

Holmer, Anders

1968

S2

SWE

Halmstad

Halmstad, Sweden

F

6975

S2/2

01:32:04

02:53:19

02:53:14

 

46

Lameti, Said

1972

S1

MAR

Sala Aljadida

F

6891

S1/9

01:23:50

02:13:53

02:53:46

02:53:21

 

47

Gadányi Bálint

1990

F3

HUN

Rákos-patak parti futók

Nagykanizsa

F

831

F3/11

01:25:27

02:15:18

02:53:42

02:53:21

 

48

Zsilinszki Péter József

1976

F5

HUN

ECSA

Diósd

F

4123

F5/11

01:23:34

02:14:09

02:53:51

02:53:27

 

49

Colbalchini, Sylvain

1983

F4

FRA

GRENOBLE

F

6885

F4/11

01:24:47

02:15:32

02:54:08

02:54:01

 

50

Menoret, Sebastien

1980

F5

FRA

CENON

F

5718

F5/12

01:26:56

02:18:05

02:54:35

02:54:25

 

51

Mátyus F. Csaba

1971

S1

HUN

KSE-UTE

Budapest

F

3450

S1/10

01:23:14

02:14:33

02:54:39

02:54:35

 

52

Korzeniowski, Tomasz

1985

F4

POL

YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE

Siedlce

F

6219

F4/12

01:26:12

02:16:49

02:54:57

02:54:38

 

53

Garcia, Alexis

1981

F4

FRA

London

F

5810

F4/13

01:24:39

02:15:35

02:55:45

02:54:43

 

54

Stierli, René

1965

S3

SUI

Ennetbaden

F

6926

S3/2

01:25:12

02:16:03

02:55:21

02:54:53

 

55

Antonio Raffaele, Di Manno

1968

S2

ITA

I LUPI DI MONTE CAIRO

Cassino

F

5508

S2/3

01:27:29

02:19:06

02:55:17

02:55:14

 

56

Spreitzer, Thomas

1984

F4

AUT

Nora Racing Team

Vienna

F

7226

F4/14

01:22:45

02:13:50

02:55:33

02:55:29

 

57

Jodon, Robin

1986

F3

FRA

Villeurbanne

F

7471

F3/12

01:25:33

02:16:13

02:55:45

02:55:32

 

58

Anselmo, Christophe

1988

F3

FRA

Villeurbanne

F

7445

F3/13

01:25:37

02:16:14

02:55:56

02:55:43

 

59

Edvardsen, Are

1973

S1

NOR

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Tomasjord

F

7291

S1/11

01:28:19

02:19:31

02:55:53

02:55:43

 

60

Makowski, Marek

1960

S4

POL

Nysa Biega

Węgorzewo

F

7544

S4/1

01:26:32

02:17:35

02:55:58

02:55:56

 

61

Piotrowski, Marcin

1975

S1

POL

Baltic-Star

Gdynia

F

5457

S1/12

01:28:43

02:18:47

02:56:12

02:55:59

 

62

Dolzhenkov, Sergey

1960

S3

RUS

URAL-100

Ekaterinburg

F

7719

S3/3

01:28:21

02:19:47

02:56:19

02:56:14

 

63

Habis, Ismael

1980

F5

FRA

Combourg athletisme

Combourg

F

6040

F5/13

01:28:16

02:19:05

02:56:28

02:56:23

 

64

Blasson, Laurent

1979

F5

BEL

Bruxelles

F

5785

F5/14

01:27:33

02:18:57

02:56:40

02:56:30

 

65

Pullen, Jan

1986

F3

NED

Hardenberg

F

6796

F3/14

01:28:14

02:18:46

02:56:49

02:56:37

 

66

Nagy Zsolt

1976

F5

HUN

Biatorbágy

F

2661

F5/15

01:28:27

02:19:11

02:57:16

02:56:43

 

67

Ziolkowski, Juliusz

1967

S2

POL

YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE

Siedlce

F

6217

S2/4

01:24:30

02:15:36

02:57:12

02:56:53

 

68

Stefaniak, Mieczyslaw

1962

S3

POL

RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM

Rybnik

F

6297

S3/4

01:24:38

02:18:07

02:57:07

02:57:01

 

69

Kjellberg, Björn

1974

S1

SWE

Djurgårdens IF

Täby

F

5568

S1/13

01:29:11

02:20:01

02:57:14

02:57:04

 

70

Fajger, Janusz

1970

S2

POL

34BKPanc

ŻAGAŃ

F

7262

S2/5

01:25:33

02:17:14

02:57:19

02:57:10

 

71

Soerensen, Henrik

1964

S3

DEN

Aarhus 1900

Aarhus

F

6840

S3/5

01:28:05

02:19:20

02:57:39

02:57:16

 

72

Dalla Longa, Alberto

1982

F4

ITA

London

F

6250

F4/15

01:26:14

02:17:20

02:58:11

02:57:21

 

73

Kaufmann Péter

1980

F5

HUN

Spuri SC

Veszprém

F

820

F5/16

01:26:36

02:17:58

02:57:36

02:57:21

 

74

Walker, Callum

1987

F3

GBR

Metro Aberdeen Running Club

Aberdeen

F

5635

F3/15

01:25:47

02:16:58

02:57:29

02:57:22

 

75

Van Kerrebroeck, Vic

1978

F5

BEL

Wilrijk

F

6820

F5/17

01:26:41

02:18:03

02:57:35

02:57:26

 

76

Gallet, Yann

1971

S1

FRA

F

6094

S1/14

01:26:32

02:17:53

02:57:32

02:57:29

 

77

Dawson, Keith

1979

F5

IRL

Lisburn

F

6100

F5/18

01:23:25

02:14:02

02:57:50

02:57:34

 

78

Formichini, Tiziano

1980

F5

ITA

LIVORNO

F

6984

F5/19

01:28:38

02:20:43

02:57:53

02:57:46

 

79

Pintér Ferenc

1970

S2

HUN

Budapest

F

1528

S2/6

01:28:03

02:19:34

02:58:10

02:57:50

 

80

Vizsy Péter

1978

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

4776

F5/20

01:27:18

02:19:06

02:57:56

02:57:54

 

81

Brett, Andrew

1981

F4

GBR

Ramsey Road Runners

Warboys

F

5141

F4/16

01:28:47

02:19:42

02:58:01

02:57:54

 

82

Pulszky Lajos Zoltán

1974

S1

HUN

Micro SC

Budapest

F

3292

S1/15

01:25:37

02:16:55

02:57:58

02:57:55

 

83

Milenkovic, Nebojsa

1969

S2

SRB

Runners Club

Kikinda

F

7562

S2/7

01:27:56

02:19:28

02:58:14

02:58:02

 

84

Kiss Roland

1979

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

4114

F5/21

01:23:44

02:15:40

02:58:10

02:58:03

 

85

Bogár János

1964

S3

HUN

Encs-Unix SE

Fancsal

F

3777

S3/6

01:24:24

02:17:42

02:58:32

02:58:06

 

86

Jonsson, Mattias

1974

S1

SWE

Umedalens IF

Umeå

F

6663

S1/16

01:26:36

02:18:34

02:58:29

02:58:16

 

87

Tibbits, Guy

1990

F3

GBR

Gaza Barracks

F

7603

F3/16

01:28:14

02:18:41

02:58:42

02:58:27

 

88

Hudec, Jan

1981

F4

CZE

VRC

PRAHA

F

6312

F4/17

01:28:09

02:19:24

02:58:47

02:58:28

 

89

Smith, Simon

1988

F3

GBR

london

F

5940

F3/17

01:27:06

02:19:13

02:58:52

02:58:43

 

90

Török Bence

1992

F2

HUN

Vértesszőlős

F

2708

F2/4

01:28:18

02:19:35

02:58:59

02:58:45

 

91

Haugaard, Mikkel

1980

F5

DEN

Le Gambe Ribelli

Måløv

F

5529

F5/22

01:28:15

02:20:19

02:58:54

02:58:46

 

92

Galambos Péter

1986

F3

HUN

Vác Városi Evezős Club

Vác

F

1616

F3/18

01:31:09

02:21:41

02:58:54

02:58:47

 

93

Murray, John

1975

S1

SCO

Garscube Harriers

Glasgow

F

6316

S1/17

01:28:36

02:20:14

02:59:01

02:58:55

 

94

Szentkirályi István

1970

S1

HUN

Debrecen

F

929

S1/18

01:28:45

02:20:32

02:59:16

02:58:58

 

95

Groop, Jonatan

1985

F4

SWE

Västerås LK

Västerås

F

6941

F4/18

01:28:17

02:20:26

02:59:11

02:59:05

 

96

Golczak, Piotr

1982

F4

POL

Grodziski Klub Biegacza

Grodzisk Wlkp.

F

5445

F4/19

01:28:52

02:20:25

02:59:10

02:59:06

 

97

Jarrebring, Anders

1978

F5

SWE

Lonesome runners

Tollered

F

5028

F5/23

01:25:21

02:16:46

02:59:12

02:59:07

 

98

Ghazzali, Abbess

1984

F4

MAR

Amis coureurs du maroc

Casablanca

F

7122

F4/20

01:29:05

02:20:49

02:59:18

02:59:07

 

99

Cina, Stefano

1968

S2

ITA

G.S.Bancari Romani

Roma

F

6665

S2/8

01:27:02

02:18:45

02:59:24

02:59:21

 

100

Gább Dávid

1987

F3

HUN

KISTARCSAI VSRC

Budapest

F

4789

F3/19

01:21:47

02:14:14

02:59:27

02:59:23

 

101

Nony, David

1969

S2

FRA

Villeurbanne

F

7478

S2/9

01:27:10

02:19:35

02:59:40

02:59:27

 

102

Cedric, Schramm

1976

F5

FRA

CAN-STC 57200 SERPENTINE

sarreguemines

F

5241

F5/24

01:29:55

02:21:08

02:59:45

02:59:27

 

103

Janota Zoltán

1980

F5

HUN

Nagyatádi Triatlon S.E

Nagyatád

F

4806

F5/25

01:29:41

02:22:13

02:59:42

02:59:27

 

104

Skowronski, Jacek

1977

F5

POL

Warszawa

F

4259

F5/26

01:29:22

02:21:26

02:59:41

02:59:28

 

105

Suet, Nicolas

1982

F4

FRA

PARIS

F

6670

F4/21

01:30:05

02:22:21

02:59:58

02:59:39

 

106

Magyar József

1974

S1

HUN

TVSC

Szolnok

F

3644

S1/19

01:27:27

02:19:55

03:00:07

02:59:40

 

107

Rottek Máté

1993

F2

HUN

Váci Kajak Kenu SE

Nézsa

F

4784

F2/5

01:25:20

02:16:57

03:00:01

02:59:40

 

108

Lafargue, Dominique

1961

S3

FRA

montigny les cormeilles

F

6628

S3/7

01:28:03

02:20:02

03:00:14

02:59:44

 

109

Szabó Géza

1983

F4

HUN

Budapest

F

2475

F4/22

01:29:51

02:21:59

02:59:59

02:59:44

 

110

Testi, Massimo

1970

S2

ITA

SDCTT

LIVORNO

F

6150

S2/10

01:28:22

02:19:46

02:59:57

02:59:52

 

111

Prosperi, Simone

1983

F4

ITA

SDCTT

LIVORNO

F

6151

F4/23

01:28:22

02:19:44

02:59:58

02:59:52

 

112

Piorno, Roberto

1971

S1

ESP

CEBREROS

F

5308

S1/20

01:26:38

02:19:30

03:00:05

02:59:58

 

113

Schuster, Nicolas

1981

F4

FRA

BASTOGNE

BERTOGNE

F

6942

F4/24

01:30:51

02:22:54

03:00:12

03:00:02

 

114

Compere, Thomas

1972

S1

BEL

RCB

Brussel

F

6192

S1/21

01:30:13

02:22:28

03:00:22

03:00:12

 

115

Cardoso, Pedro

1981

F4

POR

Correr Lisboa

Lisboa

F

7570

F4/25

01:30:00

02:22:03

03:00:24

03:00:12

 

116

Kovács László

1979

F5

HUN

Budapest

F

3129

F5/27

01:30:07

02:22:06

03:00:36

03:00:14

 

117

Bognár Ákos

1977

F5

HUN

Érd

F

2899

F5/28

01:28:11

02:20:25

03:00:39

03:00:22

 

118

Strouven, Rudi

1963

S3

BEL

Roba

Rotselaar

F

7780

S3/8

01:28:43

02:20:50

03:00:27

03:00:25

 

119

Wójcik, Wieslaw

1959

S4

POL

Chociwel

F

6773

S4/2

01:28:05

02:19:49

03:00:43

03:00:26

 

120

Vránics László

1972

S1

HUN

TRI-CO TK

Nagykanizsa

F

3772

S1/22

01:28:00

02:20:19

03:00:47

03:00:32

 

121

Pogány Tamás

1977

F5

HUN

Veszprémi Triatlon Egylet

Veszprém

F

4082

F5/29

01:23:55

02:17:55

03:01:53

03:00:32

 

122

Kang, Manjinder

1983

F4

GBR

Birmingham

F

6808

F4/26

01:25:29

02:18:56

03:01:06

03:00:44

 

123

Davesne, Dany

1970

S2

FRA

Villeurbanne

F

7453

S2/11

01:28:25

02:20:33

03:01:15

03:01:02

 

124

Szomjú Zsolt

1980

F5

HUN

Karc

Kecskemét

F

428

F5/30

01:25:31

02:19:40

03:01:33

03:01:17

 

4

Kovács Réka

1980

N4

HUN

Wien

N

4684

N4/1

01:29:34

02:22:16

03:02:44

03:01:29

 

125

Borceux, Francois

1971

S1

BEL

RCB

Bruxelles

F

6436

S1/23

01:29:25

02:21:32

03:01:47

03:01:38

 

126

Christiansen, Kim

1961

S3

DEN

Holstebro loebeklub

Holstebro

F

6087

S3/9

01:24:13

02:17:08

03:01:47

03:01:42

 

127

Porat, Asaf

1980

F5

ISR

ZONE3

Herzelia

F

7508

F5/31

01:28:26

02:21:06

03:02:04

03:02:02

 

128

Csiba Farkas

1988

F3

HUN

Budajenő

F

185

F3/20

01:26:58

02:21:14

03:02:17

03:02:02

 

129

Behajaina, Rodriguez Benarson

1967

S2

MAD

Sambava

F

7320

S2/12

01:30:09

02:22:56

03:02:44

03:02:05

 

130

Kunisch, Wolf

1969

S2

GER

Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon

FRANKFURT

F

7871

S2/13

01:28:50

02:21:00

03:02:25

03:02:07

 

131

Youssefi, Toufik

1971

S1

MAR

Rabat

F

6887

S1/24

01:30:22

02:23:20

03:02:37

03:02:11

 

132

Latala, Krzysztof

1981

F4

POL

Biegamy Z Sercem.pl

Kraków

F

7540

F4/27

01:31:04

02:23:46

03:02:41

03:02:23

 

133

László Árpád Szabolcs

1975

S1

HUN

Budapest Lufthansa SE

Budapest

F

800

S1/25

01:30:50

02:23:26

03:03:03

03:02:25

 

134

Kunovsky, Radek

1977

F5

CZE

AC Track Field Brno

Troubsko

F

6986

F5/32

01:28:25

02:20:59

03:02:44

03:02:27

 

135

Karnfalt, Anders

1961

S3

SWE

Stockholm

F

6972

S3/10

01:27:11

02:21:00

03:02:32

03:02:27

 

136

Margull Dániel

1987

F3

HUN

Elte-Beac Polythlon

Budapest

F

4131

F3/21

01:26:51

02:19:07

03:02:51

03:02:36

 

137

Rossi, Gianluca

1977

F5

ITA

Easy Runner

Mercato Saraceno - ForlìCesena

F

6876

F5/33

01:28:21

02:21:24

03:03:09

03:02:57

 

138

Paine, Darren

1987

F3

GBR

Ramsey Road Runners

Cambridgeshire

F

5135

F3/22

01:30:40

02:22:46

03:03:06

03:03:00

 

139

Hooft, Francois

1983

F4

BEL

Pilva 2000 Sakk

Melin

F

5396

F4/28

01:32:00

02:23:53

03:03:15

03:03:05

 

140

Lukacs, Markus

1985

F3

AUT

Gänserndorf

F

7205

F3/23

01:32:21

02:24:08

03:03:35

03:03:08

 

141

Demetriou, Tryfon

1979

F5

CYP

Dro.Me.A Racing

Ayioi Trimithias

F

6641

F5/34

01:30:01

02:21:49

03:03:16

03:03:10

 

142

Kiss, Ladislav

1984

F4

SVK

Eliasovce

F

2976

F4/29

01:25:52

02:19:40

03:03:35

03:03:28

 

143

Randall, Duncan

1974

S1

RSA

Johannesburg

F

7877

S1/26

01:28:35

02:22:14

03:03:40

03:03:35

 

144

Blume, Kristian

1970

S2

DEN

Copenhagen V

F

4662

S2/14

01:26:08

02:19:14

03:03:47

03:03:41

 

145

Pesonen, Tuomo

1982

F4

FIN

Helsinki

F

7707

F4/30

01:29:33

02:22:45

03:03:58

03:03:45

 

146

Pagano, Alberto

1964

S3

ITA

Happy Runner Club

lucca

F

7830

S3/11

01:25:35

02:09:03

03:05:44

03:03:55

 

147

Gyúri Attila

1977

F5

HUN

Masterfield Oktatóközpont

Budapest

F

905

F5/35

01:29:20

02:21:51

03:04:13

03:04:07

 

148

Brikselli, Tomas

1981

F4

NOR

Norconsult AS

Trondheim

F

5249

F4/31

01:28:18

02:19:36

03:04:19

03:04:10

 

149

Lubomir, Lubas

1974

S1

POL

TRINERGY TEAM

Warszawa

F

7169

S1/27

01:30:50

02:22:15

03:04:38

03:04:31

 

150

Túri Márton

1992

F2

HUN

Paks

F

4309

F2/6

01:28:16

02:21:17

03:04:57

03:04:43

 

151

Martelli, Stefano

1961

S3

ITA

LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING

LIVORNO

F

6395

S3/12

01:30:57

02:24:08

03:04:51

03:04:44

 

152

Oger, Grégory

1981

F4

FRA

Meudon

F

6669

F4/32

01:30:38

02:23:44

03:05:09

03:04:48

 

153

Fudalej, Piotr

1970

S2

POL

TG Sokol Zakopane

Zakopane

F

5626

S2/15

01:30:53

02:24:17

03:05:00

03:04:53

 

154

Forgács István

1975

S1

HUN

Honvéd Aurora SE

Budapest

F

4393

S1/28

01:28:53

02:22:09

03:05:11

03:04:53

 

155

Shepherd, David

1994

F2

GBR

Edinburgh

F

7373

F2/7

01:23:49

02:18:45

03:05:11

03:04:58

 

156

Dahl, Alf B.

1955

S5

NOR

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Kvaloysletta

F

7833

S5/1

01:29:42

02:23:35

03:05:14

03:05:06

 

157

Gurzó Mihály

1984

F4

HUN

Méhkerék

F

4202

F4/33

01:27:49

02:21:04

03:05:32

03:05:06

 

158

Maurin, Adrien

1992

F2

FRA

Villeurbanne

F

7476

F2/8

01:28:24

02:21:43

03:05:25

03:05:11

 

159

Földi Mihály

1968

S2

HUN

Pannónia SZDSE

Mezőberény

F

1105

S2/16

01:30:37

02:23:41

03:05:43

03:05:16

 

160

Toms Krisztián

1981

F4

HUN

Szekszárd

F

2286

F4/34

01:27:15

02:22:30

03:05:46

03:05:24

 

161

Maier, András

1978

F5

ROM

Marosvásárhely

F

2902

F5/36

01:26:59

02:20:49

03:05:54

03:05:32

 

162

Csikász Gábor

1975

S1

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

Nagykovácsi

F

1752

S1/29

01:34:18

02:26:12

03:06:16

03:05:37

 

163

Antal Zoltán

1985

F4

HUN

FITTBIKE SE

Sellye

F

4365

F4/35

01:26:28

02:21:33

03:06:00

03:05:41

 

164

Varga, Jozef

1972

S1

SVK

AYCM Racing Team

zaborské

F

5306

S1/30

01:30:55

02:24:26

03:05:59

03:05:55

 

165

Kurek, Jacek

1972

S1

POL

Schöck

Tychy

F

6600

S1/31

01:31:51

02:23:55

03:06:07

03:05:59

 

166

Terzoni, Christian

1982

F4

ITA

Dream Run

Castelnovo monti

F

6831

F4/36

01:28:44

02:22:35

03:06:19

03:06:12

 

167

Diebel, Krzysztof

1980

F5

POL

Rybnik

F

7541

F5/37

01:35:01

02:28:22

03:09:43

03:06:16

 

168

Revesz Akos

1986

F3

HUN

London

F

5938

F3/24

01:29:36

02:24:03

03:07:11

03:06:20

 

169

Bruk, David

1968